• มิซูมิแจ้งวันหยุดทำการในเดือนตุลาคม 2562 คลิก | MISUMI's Holiday in October 2019 click

Sprocket standard sprocket type 80B

 
Part Number
NK80-2B10
NK80B8
NK80B9
NK80B10
NK80B11
NK80B12
NK80B13
NK80B14
NK80B15
NK80B16
NK80B17
NK80B18
NK80B19
NK80B20
NK80B21
NK80B22
NK80B23
NK80B24
NK80B25
NK80B26
NK80B27
NK80B28
NK80B29
NK80B30
NK80B31
NK80B32
NK80B33
NK80B34
NK80B35
NK80B36
NK80B37
NK80B38
NK80B39
NK80B40
NK80B41
NK80B42
NK80B43
NK80B44
NK80B45
NK80B46
NK80B47
NK80B48
NK80B50
NK80B52
NK80B53
NK80B54
NK80B55
NK80B56
NK80B58
NK80B59
NK80B60
NK80B65
NK80B70
NK80B75
NK80B80
NK80B90
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to Shipวันจัดส่งNumber of Teeth
(T)
Number of Strands Shaft Hole Dia. d
(mm)
Maximum Shaft Hole Dia.
(mm)
Minimum Shaft Bore Diameter
(mm)
5 Day(s) or more 102203521
5 Day(s) or more 81142215
3 Day(s) or more 91143515
3 Day(s) or more 101153216
3 Day(s) or more 111153816
3 Day(s) or more 121154516
3 Day(s) or more 131165117
3 Day(s) or more 141165117
3 Day(s) or more 151206321
3 Day(s) or more 161206321
3 Day(s) or more 171206321
3 Day(s) or more 181206321
3 Day(s) or more 191206321
3 Day(s) or more 201206321
3 Day(s) or more 211206321
3 Day(s) or more 221267527
3 Day(s) or more 231267527
3 Day(s) or more 241267527
3 Day(s) or more 251267527
3 Day(s) or more 261267527
3 Day(s) or more 271267527
3 Day(s) or more 281267527
5 Day(s) or more 291267527
3 Day(s) or more 301267527
5 Day(s) or more 311267527
3 Day(s) or more 321267527
5 Day(s) or more 331267527
5 Day(s) or more 341267527
3 Day(s) or more 351267527
5 Day(s) or more 361268027
5 Day(s) or more 371268027
3 Day(s) or more 381268027
5 Day(s) or more 391268027
3 Day(s) or more 401268027
5 Day(s) or more 411268027
5 Day(s) or more 421268027
5 Day(s) or more 431268027
5 Day(s) or more 441268027
5 Day(s) or more 451268027
5 Day(s) or more 461268027
5 Day(s) or more 471268027
3 Day(s) or more 481268027
3 Day(s) or more 501268027
5 Day(s) or more 521268027
5 Day(s) or more 531268027
6 Day(s) or more 541268027
6 Day(s) or more 551268027
6 Day(s) or more 561268027
6 Day(s) or more 581268027
6 Day(s) or more 591268027
6 Day(s) or more 601268027
6 Day(s) or more 651268927
6 Day(s) or more 701268927
6 Day(s) or more 751268927
6 Day(s) or more 801269527
6 Day(s) or more 901269527

Loading...กำลังโหลด …

  1. 1

Basic Informationข้อมูลพื้นฐาน

Sprocket Shape Shape B Chain No. 80 Type Pilot Holes Types
Material Steel Chain Type Standard Shaft Type Standard Pilot Holes

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Third-party Brand
Tel:038-959200 Press 7 / FAX:038-959288
9:00 - 18:00 (Monday - Friday)