Pilot Hole Check Pin for Roll Taps - Straight Type CPR-S

Pilot Hole Check Pin for Roll Taps - Straight Type CPR-S

[Features]
· (Straight type) Roll tap check pin that can be used to check several types of pilot hole diameters and pilot hole depth.
· High-speed tool steel is used out of consideration for abrasion resistance.
· Can be used for blind holes.

Part Number
CPRS010N
CPRS010O
CPRS012N
CPRS012O
CPRS012P
CPRS2.0E
CPRS2.5F
CPRS2.6F
CPRS3.0G
CPRS4.0I
CPRS5.0K
CPRS6.0M
CPRS8.0N
CPRSU04K
CPRSU04N
CPRSU05M
CPRSU05O
CPRSU06M
CPRSU06P
CPRSU07N
CPRSU08N
CPRSU08R
CPRSUN2D
CPRSUN2E
CPRSUN3E
CPRSUN3F
CPRSUN4F
CPRSUN4H
CPRSUN5G
CPRSUN5H
CPRSUN6H
CPRSUN6J
CPRSUN8I
CPRSUN8J
CPRSUNAJ
CPRSUNAM
CPRSUNCK
CPRSUNCM
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to Shipวันจัดส่งScrew Types Nominal Pitch, Number of Threading
(mm)
Overall Length (L)
(mm)
Length under neck
(mm)
Shank diameter (Ds)
(mm)
d1
(mm)
d2
(mm)
l1
(mm)
ℓ2
(mm)
ℓ3
(mm)
Quote Meter---27.5109.359.49152025
Quote Meter---27.5109.229.34152025
Quote Meter--121331211.3611.50182430
Quote Meter--121331211.2211.34182430
Quote Meter--121331211.0911.23182430
Quote Meter--41.55.531.791.84345
Quote Meter--41.55.532.272.343.7556.25
Quote Meter--41.55.532.372.443.95.26.5
5 Day(s) or more Meter--49942.752.824.567.5
Quote Meter--571153.653.726810
Quote Meter---145.54.594.677.51012.5
Quote Meter--7316.565.495.599125
Quote Meter--992287.367.49121620
Quote unified1/4-7316.565.916.009.512.715.9
Quote unified1/4-7316.565.735.869.512.715.9
Quote unified5/16-992287.427.53121620
Quote unified5/16-992287.237.38121620
Quote unified3/8--27.5108.999.1014.319.123.8
Quote unified3/8--27.5108.728.8914.319.123.8
Quote unified7/16-121331210.4810.6216.722.227.8
Quote unified1/2-121331212.0612.2019.125.431.8
Quote unified1/2-121331211.7011.9219.125.431.8
Quote unifiedNo.26441.55.531.982.063.34.45.5
Quote unifiedNo.25641.55.531.962.043.34.45.5
Quote unifiedNo.356-7.532.292.373.856.3
Quote unifiedNo.3--7.532.252.353.856.3
Quote unifiedNo.4-49942.592.684.35.77.1
Quote unifiedNo.4-49942.542.644.35.77.1
Quote unifiedNo.5-49942.902.994.86.47.9
Quote unifiedNo.5-49942.872.974.86.47.9
Quote unifiedNo.6-571153.193.295.378.8
Quote unifiedNo.6-571153.113.225.378.8
Quote unifiedNo.8-571153.813.916.38.310.4
Quote unifiedNo.8-571153.783.896.38.310.4
Quote unifiedNo.10--145.54.444.537.29.712.1
Quote unifiedNo.10--145.54.304.447.29.712.1
Quote unifiedNo.12-7316.565.035.138.21113.7
Quote unifiedNo.12-7316.564.965.078.21113.7

Loading...กำลังโหลด …

  1. 1

Basic Informationข้อมูลพื้นฐาน

Tool Material Type High-speed steel Tap Type Thread-cutting-related tool Hole type For blind hole
Coating Y/N NA Coating Type Non-Coated Shape 1

Additional Products in this Category

Tech Support

Third-party Brand
Tel:038-959200 Press 7 / FAX:038-959288
9:00 - 18:00 (Monday - Friday)