• Due to the typhoon(Hagibis) in Japan, delivery of some products may be delayed. We apologize for any inconvenience and thank you for your understanding
  • มิซูมิแจ้งวันหยุดทำการในเดือนตุลาคม 2562 คลิก | MISUMI's Holiday in October 2019 click

No.B-5100 Power Grip Precision Thin Shank Screwdriver

No.B-5100 Power Grip Precision Thin Shank Screwdriver

[Features]
· Long type with a thin shank.
· Knurled to make it easier to rotate quickly.
· An ergonomically designed handle made from acetate resin. Includes a hole for hanging from a hanger.

Part Number
B51000075
B51000100
B5100075
B51001100
B5100175
B51002150
B51002200
B51002300
B51002575
B510025100
B510025150
B51004100
B5100475
B51005250
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to Shipวันจัดส่งTip standards Tip size / Phillips (+) Tip size / flathead (-) blade width (mm) B1 Tip size / flathead (-) blade thickness (mm) B2 Overall Length
(mm)
Shaft Diameter
(mm)
Handle Width
(mm)
JAN Code
10 Day(s) or more Phillips (+)No.00--1503174907587078346
10 Day(s) or more Phillips (+)No.0--1753174907587078735
10 Day(s) or more Phillips (+)No.0--1503174907587078353
10 Day(s) or more Phillips (+)No.1--1974284907587078360
10 Day(s) or more Phillips (+)No.1--1504174907587078742
10 Day(s) or more Phillips (+)No.2--254531.84907587078377
10 Day(s) or more Phillips (+)No.2--304531.84907587078384
10 Day(s) or more Phillips (+)No.2--404531.84907587078391
10 Day(s) or more Flathead (-)--0.351503174907587078292
10 Day(s) or more Flathead (-)--0.351753174907587078308
10 Day(s) or more Flathead (-)--0.352253174907587078315
10 Day(s) or more Flathead (-)---1974284907587078322
10 Day(s) or more Flathead (-)---1504174907587078711
10 Day(s) or more Flathead (-)-5-354531.84907587078728

Loading...กำลังโหลด …

  1. 1

Basic Informationข้อมูลพื้นฐาน

Single Product/Set Classification Single Item Shaft type Round Magnet NA
Shaft through NA Bolster NA Grip Type Resin

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Third-party Brand
Tel:038-959200 Press 7 / FAX:038-959288
9:00 - 18:00 (Monday - Friday)