• Scheduled Maintenance Notice: This site will be unavailable due to scheduled maintenance from 7:00 to 21:00 27/10/2019. We apologize for the inconvenience.

Extension Boards(Page6)

The MISUMI eCatalog has a range of expansion boards, including those for serial communication, digital I/O, analog I/O, VGA output, LAN, sound, GPIB, and motion controllers.

[Expansion Boards]
These are boards with built-in small PCBs for extending the functions of information equipment like computers. These are also called expansion cards. Expansion boards attach to an expansion slot and exchange data with the CPU through an interface called the expansion bus. Expansion cards can be classified as graphics cards, sound cards, network cards, etc., depending on their function. There are standards for the expansion bus. PCI has been used as a popular standard, but recently the PCI Express standard is the most commonly used. MISUMI also has a range of PCI Express products.
Days to Shipวันจัดส่ง
  • All
  • Same day
  • 2 Day(s) or Less
  • 4 Day(s) or Less
  • 6 Day(s) or Less
  • 7 Day(s) or Less
  • 9 Day(s) or Less
  • 10 Day(s) or Less
  • 12 Day(s) or Less
  • 13 Day(s) or Less
  • 14 Day(s) or Less
Brand
Product Seriesชุดผลิตภัณฑ์
Days to Shipวันจัดส่ง
Type
Bus
PCI bracket
Dimension length(mm)
Dimension width(mm)

    General Purpose Tablet Stand 9 - 11 Inch (With Security Function)

      "DUX" MMO Wrist Rest

        "DUX" MMO Mouse Pad

          "DUX" MMO Mouse Pad

            Mouse Pad with Wrist Rest (GEL)

              Mouse Pad with Wrist Rest (GEL)

                Dustproof Keyboard Cover

                  Dustproof Keyboard Cover

                    ZEROSHOCK Inner Bag

                      Image Converter (HDMI-RCA)

                        HIGH SPEED HDMI Cable (Flexible)

                          HIGH SPEED HDMI Cable (Flexible)

                            HIGH SPEED HDMI Cable (Ultra-Slim)

                              HIGH SPEED HDMI Cable (Ultra-Slim)

                                HIGH SPEED HDMI Cable (Ultra-Slim)

                                  Cat 6A-Compliant Clip-Breakage Prevention Type Ultra Slim LAN Cable

                                    Cat 6A-Compliant Clip-Breakage Prevention Type Ultra Slim LAN Cable

                                      Cat 6A-Compliant Clip-Breakage Prevention Type Ultra Slim LAN Cable

                                        Cat 6A-Compliant Clip-Breakage Prevention Type Ultra Slim LAN Cable

                                          Cat 6A-Compliant Clip-Breakage Prevention Type Ultra Slim LAN Cable

                                            Cat 6A-Compliant Clip-Breakage Prevention Type Ultra Slim LAN Cable

                                              Cat 6A-Compliant Clip-Breakage Prevention Type Ultra Slim LAN Cable

                                                Cat 6A-Compliant Clip-Breakage Prevention Type Ultra Slim LAN Cable

                                                  Cat 6A-Compliant Clip-Breakage Prevention Type Flexible LAN Cable

                                                    Cat 6A-Compliant Clip-Breakage Prevention Type Flexible LAN Cable

                                                      Cat 6A-Compliant Clip-Breakage Prevention Type Flexible LAN Cable

                                                        Cat 6A-Compliant Clip-Breakage Prevention Type Flexible LAN Cable

                                                          Cat 6A-Compliant Clip-Breakage Prevention Type Flexible LAN Cable

                                                            Cat 6A-Compliant Clip-Breakage Prevention Type Flexible LAN Cable

                                                              Cat 6A-Compliant Clip-Breakage Prevention Type Flexible LAN Cable

                                                                Mobile USB Power Splitter (Horizontal Facing)

                                                                  Mobile USB Power Splitter (Horizontal Facing)

                                                                    Mobile USB Power Splitter (Horizontal Facing)

                                                                      Mobile USB Power Splitter (Vertical Facing)

                                                                        Mobile USB Power Splitter (Vertical Facing)

                                                                          Mobile USB Power Splitter (Vertical Facing)

                                                                            Mobile USB Power Splitter (With Cord)

                                                                              Mobile USB Power Splitter (With Cord)

                                                                                Optical Fiber Cable (LC-LC / Single Mode SM)

                                                                                  Optical Fiber Cable (LC-LC / Single Mode SM)

                                                                                    Optical Fiber Cable (LC-LC / Single Mode SM)

                                                                                      Optical Fiber Cable (LC-LC / Single Mode SM)

                                                                                        Optical Fiber Cable (LC-LC / Single Mode SM)

                                                                                          Optical Fiber Cable (LC-LC / Multi Mode GI)

                                                                                            Optical Fiber Cable (LC-LC / Multi Mode GI)

                                                                                            Brand

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            Product Seriesชุดผลิตภัณฑ์

                                                                                            General Purpose Tablet Stand 9 - 11 Inch (With Security Function)

                                                                                            "DUX" MMO Wrist Rest

                                                                                            "DUX" MMO Mouse Pad

                                                                                            "DUX" MMO Mouse Pad

                                                                                            Mouse Pad with Wrist Rest (GEL)

                                                                                            Mouse Pad with Wrist Rest (GEL)

                                                                                            Dustproof Keyboard Cover

                                                                                            Dustproof Keyboard Cover

                                                                                            ZEROSHOCK Inner Bag

                                                                                            Image Converter (HDMI-RCA)

                                                                                            HIGH SPEED HDMI Cable (Flexible)

                                                                                            HIGH SPEED HDMI Cable (Flexible)

                                                                                            HIGH SPEED HDMI Cable (Ultra-Slim)

                                                                                            HIGH SPEED HDMI Cable (Ultra-Slim)

                                                                                            HIGH SPEED HDMI Cable (Ultra-Slim)

                                                                                            Cat 6A-Compliant Clip-Breakage Prevention Type Ultra Slim LAN Cable

                                                                                            Cat 6A-Compliant Clip-Breakage Prevention Type Ultra Slim LAN Cable

                                                                                            Cat 6A-Compliant Clip-Breakage Prevention Type Ultra Slim LAN Cable

                                                                                            Cat 6A-Compliant Clip-Breakage Prevention Type Ultra Slim LAN Cable

                                                                                            Cat 6A-Compliant Clip-Breakage Prevention Type Ultra Slim LAN Cable

                                                                                            Cat 6A-Compliant Clip-Breakage Prevention Type Ultra Slim LAN Cable

                                                                                            Cat 6A-Compliant Clip-Breakage Prevention Type Ultra Slim LAN Cable

                                                                                            Cat 6A-Compliant Clip-Breakage Prevention Type Ultra Slim LAN Cable

                                                                                            Cat 6A-Compliant Clip-Breakage Prevention Type Flexible LAN Cable

                                                                                            Cat 6A-Compliant Clip-Breakage Prevention Type Flexible LAN Cable

                                                                                            Cat 6A-Compliant Clip-Breakage Prevention Type Flexible LAN Cable

                                                                                            Cat 6A-Compliant Clip-Breakage Prevention Type Flexible LAN Cable

                                                                                            Cat 6A-Compliant Clip-Breakage Prevention Type Flexible LAN Cable

                                                                                            Cat 6A-Compliant Clip-Breakage Prevention Type Flexible LAN Cable

                                                                                            Cat 6A-Compliant Clip-Breakage Prevention Type Flexible LAN Cable

                                                                                            Mobile USB Power Splitter (Horizontal Facing)

                                                                                            Mobile USB Power Splitter (Horizontal Facing)

                                                                                            Mobile USB Power Splitter (Horizontal Facing)

                                                                                            Mobile USB Power Splitter (Vertical Facing)

                                                                                            Mobile USB Power Splitter (Vertical Facing)

                                                                                            Mobile USB Power Splitter (Vertical Facing)

                                                                                            Mobile USB Power Splitter (With Cord)

                                                                                            Mobile USB Power Splitter (With Cord)

                                                                                            Optical Fiber Cable (LC-LC / Single Mode SM)

                                                                                            Optical Fiber Cable (LC-LC / Single Mode SM)

                                                                                            Optical Fiber Cable (LC-LC / Single Mode SM)

                                                                                            Optical Fiber Cable (LC-LC / Single Mode SM)

                                                                                            Optical Fiber Cable (LC-LC / Single Mode SM)

                                                                                            Optical Fiber Cable (LC-LC / Multi Mode GI)

                                                                                            Optical Fiber Cable (LC-LC / Multi Mode GI)

                                                                                            Days to Shipวันจัดส่ง 19 Day(s) or more 7 Day(s) or more 4 Day(s) or more 4 Day(s) or more 4 Day(s) or more 4 Day(s) or more 4 Day(s) or more 14 Day(s) or more 4 Day(s) or more 4 Day(s) or more 4 Day(s) or more 4 Day(s) or more 4 Day(s) or more 4 Day(s) or more 4 Day(s) or more 4 Day(s) or more 4 Day(s) or more 7 Day(s) or more 4 Day(s) or more 4 Day(s) or more 4 Day(s) or more 7 Day(s) or more 7 Day(s) or more 4 Day(s) or more 4 Day(s) or more 4 Day(s) or more 4 Day(s) or more 4 Day(s) or more 4 Day(s) or more 7 Day(s) or more 4 Day(s) or more 7 Day(s) or more 7 Day(s) or more 7 Day(s) or more 7 Day(s) or more 7 Day(s) or more 4 Day(s) or more 4 Day(s) or more 63 Day(s) or more 63 Day(s) or more 63 Day(s) or more 63 Day(s) or more 63 Day(s) or more 4 Day(s) or more 63 Day(s) or more
                                                                                            Type---------------------------------------------
                                                                                            Bus---------------------------------------------
                                                                                            PCI bracket---------------------------------------------
                                                                                            Dimension length(mm)---------------------------------------------
                                                                                            Dimension width(mm)---------------------------------------------

                                                                                            Loading...กำลังโหลด …

                                                                                            Related Categories to กลุ่มสินค้าที่เกี่ยวข้องสำหรับ Extension Boards