• มิซูมิแจ้งวันหยุดทำการในเดือนตุลาคม 2562 คลิก | MISUMI's Holiday in October 2019 click

Electroplated Diamond Disc M1.7 Screw Type

Electroplated Diamond Disc M1.7 Screw Type

Suitable for cutting of work piece made of hard materials such as cemented carbide, stone, glass, ceramic etc.

Part Number
DC101
DC111
DC112
DC116
DC117
DC121
DC122
DC123
DC124
DC126
DC127
DC128
DC129
DC141
DC142
DC143
DC144
DC146
DC147
DC148
DC149
DC161
DC162
DC166
DC167
DC171
DC172
DC176
DC177
DC181
DC182
DC186
DC187
DC611
DC612
DC621
DC622
DC623
DC624
DC641
DC642
DC643
DC644
DC661
DC662
DC671
DC672
DC681
DC682
DD16200
DD16500
DD19140
DD19170
DD19200
DD19325
DD22140
DD22170
DD22200
DD22325
DD25140
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to Shipวันจัดส่งOuter diameter Dimensions
(mm)
Thickness
(mm)
Particle Size
(#)
Shaft Diameter
(mm)
Number Contained In A Packet
8 Day(s) 80.154002.341
8 Day(s) 160.254002.341
8 Day(s) 160.352002.341
8 Day(s) 160.254003.01
8 Day(s) 160.352003.01
8 Day(s) 190.253252.341
8 Day(s) 190.352002.341
8 Day(s) 190.51702.341
8 Day(s) 190.61402.341
Same day 190.253253.01
Same day 190.352003.01
8 Day(s) 190.51703.01
8 Day(s) 190.61403.01
8 Day(s) 220.33252.341
8 Day(s) 220.352002.341
8 Day(s) 220.451702.341
8 Day(s) 220.551402.341
6 Day(s) 220.33253.01
8 Day(s) 220.352003.01
Same day 220.451703.01
8 Day(s) 220.551403.01
8 Day(s) 250.452002.341
8 Day(s) 250.51402.341
6 Day(s) 250.452003.01
8 Day(s) 250.51403.01
8 Day(s) 300.42002.341
8 Day(s) 300.51402.341
8 Day(s) 300.42003.01
8 Day(s) 300.51403.01
8 Day(s) 450.51702.341
8 Day(s) 450.551402.341
8 Day(s) 450.51703.01
8 Day(s) 450.551403.01
21 Day(s) 160.254006.01
21 Day(s) 160.352006.01
21 Day(s) 190.253256.01
21 Day(s) 190.352006.01
21 Day(s) 190.51706.01
21 Day(s) 190.61406.01
21 Day(s) 220.33256.01
21 Day(s) 220.352006.01
21 Day(s) 220.451706.01
21 Day(s) 220.551406.01
21 Day(s) 250.452006.01
21 Day(s) 250.51406.01
21 Day(s) 300.42006.01
21 Day(s) 300.51406.01
21 Day(s) 450.51706.01
21 Day(s) 450.551406.01
21 Day(s) 160.35200Unmounted shank1
21 Day(s) 160.25400Unmounted shank1
21 Day(s) 190.6140Unmounted shank1
21 Day(s) 190.5170Unmounted shank1
21 Day(s) 190.35200Unmounted shank1
21 Day(s) 190.25325Unmounted shank1
21 Day(s) 220.55140Unmounted shank1
21 Day(s) 220.45170Unmounted shank1
21 Day(s) 220.35200Unmounted shank1
21 Day(s) 220.3325Unmounted shank1
21 Day(s) 250.5140Unmounted shank1

Loading...กำลังโหลด …

Basic Informationข้อมูลพื้นฐาน

Type Diamond Disk Max. Rotational Speed(rpm) 35000 Number Contained In A Packet 1

Additional Products in this Category

Tech Support

Third-party Brand
Tel:038-959200 Press 7 / FAX:038-959288
9:00 - 18:00 (Monday - Friday)