• มิซูมิแจ้งวันหยุดทำการในเดือนตุลาคม 2562 คลิก | MISUMI's Holiday in October 2019 click

Pilot Hole Check Pin for Roll Taps - Taper Type CPR-T

Pilot Hole Check Pin for Roll Taps - Taper Type CPR-T

[Features]
· (Taper type) Roll tap pilot hole check pin that can be used to easily check pilot hole diameters with the 1 tool.
· High-speed tool steel is used out of consideration for abrasion resistance.
· Can be used for both through-holes and blind-holes if the latter has ample room.

PDF

Japanese Only

 
Part Number
CPRT010N
CPRT010O
CPRT012N
CPRT012O
CPRT012P
CPRT2.0E
CPRT2.5F
CPRT2.6F
CPRT3.0G
CPRT4.0I
CPRT5.0K
CPRT6.0M
CPRT8.0N
CPRTU04K
CPRTU04N
CPRTU05M
CPRTU05O
CPRTU06M
CPRTU06P
CPRTU07N
CPRTU08N
CPRTU08R
CPRTUN2D
CPRTUN2E
CPRTUN3E
CPRTUN3F
CPRTUN4F
CPRTUN4H
CPRTUN5G
CPRTUN5H
CPRTUN6H
CPRTUN6J
CPRTUN8I
CPRTUN8J
CPRTUNAJ
CPRTUNAM
CPRTUNCK
CPRTUNCM
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to Shipวันจัดส่งScrew Types Nominal Pitch, Number of Threading
(mm)
Overall Length (L)
(mm)
Length under neck
(mm)
Shank diameter (Ds)
(mm)
Shank square width (K)
(mm)
Shank square part length
(mm)
Shape d1
(mm)
d2
(mm)
l1
(mm)
ℓ2
(mm)
Quote Meter---23.4108129.359.496.716.7
Quote Meter---23.4108129.229.346.716.7
Quote Meter---27.412912211.3611.507.719.7
Quote Meter---27.412912211.2211.347.719.7
Quote Meter---27.412912211.0911.237.719.7
Quote Meter---732.5511.791.8416
Quote Meter---832.5512.272.341.56.5
Quote Meter---832.5512.372.441.56.5
Quote Meter---8.543.2612.752.821.57
Quote Meter---10.554713.653.722.258.25
Quote Meter--59.512.55.54.5714.594.672.510
Quote Meter--61.516.564.5715.495.593.7512.75
Quote Meter---19.486927.367.494.714.7
Quote unified1/4-61.516.564.5715.916.003.7512.75
Quote unified1/4-61.516.564.5715.735.863.7512.75
Quote unified5/16--19.486927.427.534.714.7
Quote unified5/16--19.486927.237.384.714.7
Quote unified3/8--23.41081128.999.106.716.7
Quote unified3/8--23.41081128.728.896.716.7
Quote unified7/16--27.412912210.4810.627.719.7
Quote unified1/2--27.412912212.0612.207.719.7
Quote unified1/2--27.412912211.7011.927.719.7
Quote unifiedNo.264-832.5511.982.061.56.5
Quote unifiedNo.256-832.5511.962.041.56.5
Quote unifiedNo.356-832.5512.292.371.56.5
Quote unifiedNo.3--832.5512.252.351.56.5
Quote unifiedNo.4--8.543.2612.592.681.57
Quote unifiedNo.4--8.543.2612.542.641.57
Quote unifiedNo.5--8.543.2612.902.991.57
Quote unifiedNo.5--8.543.2612.872.971.57
Quote unifiedNo.6--10.554713.193.292.258.25
Quote unifiedNo.6--10.554713.113.222.258.25
Quote unifiedNo.8--10.554713.813.912.258.25
Quote unifiedNo.8--10.554713.783.892.258.25
Quote unifiedNo.10-59.512.55.54.5714.444.532.510
Quote unifiedNo.10-59.512.55.54.5714.304.442.510
Quote unifiedNo.12-61.516.564.5715.035.133.7512.75
Quote unifiedNo.12-61.516.564.5714.965.073.7512.75

Loading...กำลังโหลด …

  1. 1

Basic Informationข้อมูลพื้นฐาน

Tool Material Type High-speed steel Tap Type Thread-cutting-related tool Hole type For through hole / For blind hole
Coating Y/N NA Coating Type Non-Coated

Additional Products in this Category

Tech Support

Third-party Brand
Tel:038-959200 Press 7 / FAX:038-959288
9:00 - 18:00 (Monday - Friday)