• Scheduled Maintenance Notice: This site will be unavailable due to scheduled maintenance from 7:00 to 21:00 27/10/2019. We apologize for the inconvenience.

Body For JFDX Series Cutter For Cast Iron Parts Machining

Part Number
JFDX063-45-06R
JFDX063-75-06R
JFDX063-88-06R
JFDX080-45-08R
JFDX080-75-08R
JFDX080-88-08R
JFDX100-45-10R
JFDX100-75-10R
JFDX100-88-10R
JFDX125-45-12R
JFDX125-75-12R
JFDX125-88-12R
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to Shipวันจัดส่งDimension øD1
(mm)
Dimension ⌀D2
(mm)
Dimension a
(mm)
Dimension ød2
(mm)
Dimension øc
(mm)
Dimension g
(mm)
Dimension H
(mm)
Dimension W
(mm)
Angle θ
(°)
Dimension ød
(mm)
Weight
(kg)
Part
Quote 63728581810.55010.445220.93Clamp (HLW175), clamp screw (WS0616-T15), shim seat (ASN423), shim screw (M3 × 8), wrench (T-15A)
Quote 637012581818.55010.475220.79Clamp (HLW175), clamp screw (WS0616-T15), shim seat (ASN423), shim screw (M3 × 8), wrench (T-15A)
Quote 6364125818135010.488220.79Clamp (HLW175), clamp screw (WS0616-T15), shim seat (ASN423), shim screw (M3 × 8), wrench (T-15A)
Quote 80958623610.5509.54525.41.21Clamp (HLW175), clamp screw (WS0616-T15), shim seat (ASN423), shim screw (M3 × 8), wrench (T-15A)
Quote 808712623615.5509.57525.41.06Clamp (HLW175), clamp screw (WS0616-T15), shim seat (ASN423), shim screw (M3 × 8), wrench (T-15A)
Quote 808112623613.5509.58825.41.03Clamp (HLW175), clamp screw (WS0616-T15), shim seat (ASN423), shim screw (M3 × 8), wrench (T-15A)
Quote 100120862458.55012.74531.751.66Clamp (HLW175), clamp screw (WS0616-T15), shim seat (ASN423), shim screw (M3 × 8), wrench (T-15A)
Quote 10010712624516.55012.77531.751.39Clamp (HLW175), clamp screw (WS0616-T15), shim seat (ASN423), shim screw (M3 × 8), wrench (T-15A)
Quote 10010112624516.55012.78831.751.38Clamp (HLW175), clamp screw (WS0616-T15), shim seat (ASN423), shim screw (M3 × 8), wrench (T-15A)
Quote 1251468835513.55815.94538.12.80Clamp (HLW175), clamp screw (WS0616-T15), shim seat (ASN423), shim screw (M3 × 8), wrench (T-15A)
Quote 12513212835521.55815.97538.12.56Clamp (HLW175), clamp screw (WS0616-T15), shim seat (ASN423), shim screw (M3 × 8), wrench (T-15A)
Quote 12512612835521.55815.98838.12.61Clamp (HLW175), clamp screw (WS0616-T15), shim seat (ASN423), shim screw (M3 × 8), wrench (T-15A)

Loading...กำลังโหลด …

  1. 1

Basic Informationข้อมูลพื้นฐาน

Dimension A.R.(°) -6 Dimension R.R.(°) -10

Additional Products in this Category

Tech Support

Third-party Brand
Tel:038-959200 Press 7 / FAX:038-959288
9:00 - 18:00 (Monday - Friday)