Crosscut Chisel

Crosscut Chisel

[Features]
· A chisel made using high-quality steel material.
· It exhibits exceptional durability and high workability.
[Applications]
· For cutting and chipping iron plate and stone.

Part Number
320-100-1
320-125-1
320-150-1
320-175-1
320-200-1
320-250-1
320-300-1
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to Shipวันจัดส่งBlade Width
(mm)
Overall Length
(mm)
JAN Code Trusco Code Mass
(g)
4 Day(s) or more 41004049002024658766-198370
4 Day(s) or more 51254049002000850766-1991130
5 Day(s) or more 61504049002000874766-2009160
5 Day(s) or more 71754049002000898766-2017200
5 Day(s) or more 82004049002000911766-2025280
5 Day(s) or more 92504049002000935766-2033450
5 Day(s) or more 93004049002000973766-2041510

Loading...กำลังโหลด …

  1. 1

Basic Informationข้อมูลพื้นฐาน

Material Chrome Vanadium Steel

Additional Products in this Category

Tech Support

Third-party Brand
Tel:038-959200 Press 7 / FAX:038-959288
9:00 - 18:00 (Monday - Friday)