• มิซูมิแจ้งวันหยุดทำการในเดือนตุลาคม 2562 คลิก | MISUMI's Holiday in October 2019 click

Gekkou Drill Blister Pack

Features

●By adopting original technology to the shape of the blade edge, realizes great sharpness.
●Biting, cutting capacity, and ejectability of chips have been greatly improved.

Usage

●Work Material: Stainless Steel, Difficult-to-Cut Material, Standard Steel, Soft Steel, Pipe, etc.

Specification

●Effective Processing Height: 3D (cutting diameter x 3)

Materials

●Cobalt High Speed Steel(HSCO-M35)
Part Number
GKP3.0
GKP3.1
GKP3.2
GKP3.3
GKP3.4
GKP3.5
GKP3.6
GKP3.7
GKP3.8
GKP3.9
GKP4.0
GKP4.1
GKP4.2
GKP4.3
GKP4.4
GKP4.5
GKP4.6
GKP4.7
GKP4.8
GKP4.9
GKP5.0
GKP5.1
GKP5.2
GKP5.3
GKP5.4
GKP5.5
GKP5.6
GKP5.7
GKP5.8
GKP5.9
GKP6.0
GKP6.1
GKP6.2
GKP6.3
GKP6.4
GKP6.5
GKP6.6
GKP6.7
GKP6.8
GKP6.9
GKP7.0
GKP7.1
GKP7.2
GKP7.3
GKP7.4
GKP7.5
GKP7.6
GKP7.7
GKP7.8
GKP7.9
GKP8.0
GKP8.1
GKP8.2
GKP8.3
GKP8.4
GKP8.5
GKP8.6
GKP8.7
GKP8.8
GKP8.9
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to Shipวันจัดส่งFlute Diameter
(mm)
Groove Length
(mm)
Overall Length
(mm)
Link Diameter
(mm)
1 Day(s) 342713.0
4 Day(s) or more 3.142713.1
4 Day(s) or more 3.242713.2
4 Day(s) or more 3.345733.3
4 Day(s) or more 3.445733.4
4 Day(s) or more 3.545733.5
4 Day(s) or more 3.648763.6
4 Day(s) or more 3.748763.7
3 Day(s) or more 3.848763.8
3 Day(s) or more 3.951793.9
4 Day(s) or more 454834.0
3 Day(s) or more 4.154834.1
4 Day(s) or more 4.254834.2
3 Day(s) or more 4.354834.3
3 Day(s) or more 4.456864.4
4 Day(s) or more 4.556864.5
3 Day(s) or more 4.656864.6
3 Day(s) or more 4.759894.7
4 Day(s) or more 4.859894.8
3 Day(s) or more 4.962924.9
4 Day(s) or more 562925.0
4 Day(s) or more 5.162925.1
4 Day(s) or more 5.264955.2
3 Day(s) or more 5.364955.3
3 Day(s) or more 5.464955.4
Same day 5.564955.5
3 Day(s) or more 5.667985.6
3 Day(s) or more 5.767985.7
3 Day(s) or more 5.867985.8
3 Day(s) or more 5.967985.9
4 Day(s) or more 6701026.0
3 Day(s) or more 6.1701026.1
4 Day(s) or more 6.2701026.2
4 Day(s) or more 6.3701026.3
3 Day(s) or more 6.4731056.4
4 Day(s) or more 6.5731056.5
3 Day(s) or more 6.6731056.6
3 Day(s) or more 6.7731056.7
4 Day(s) or more 6.8731056.8
3 Day(s) or more 6.9731056.9
4 Day(s) or more 7731057.0
3 Day(s) or more 7.1751087.1
3 Day(s) or more 7.2751087.2
3 Day(s) or more 7.3751087.3
3 Day(s) or more 7.4781117.4
3 Day(s) or more 7.5781117.5
3 Day(s) or more 7.6781117.6
3 Day(s) or more 7.7811147.7
3 Day(s) or more 7.8811147.8
3 Day(s) or more 7.9811147.9
4 Day(s) or more 8811148.0
3 Day(s) or more 8.1841178.1
3 Day(s) or more 8.2841178.2
3 Day(s) or more 8.3841178.3
3 Day(s) or more 8.4871218.4
4 Day(s) or more 8.5871218.5
4 Day(s) or more 8.6871218.6
3 Day(s) or more 8.7871218.7
3 Day(s) or more 8.8891248.8
3 Day(s) or more 8.9891248.9

Loading...กำลังโหลด …

Basic Informationข้อมูลพื้นฐาน

work material General Steel / Stainless Steel Tool Material Type Cobalt High Speed Steel (​H​S​C​O​-​M​3​5​) Shank Type Straight Link
Coating Y/N None Coating Type Non-Coated With/without Oil Hole None
Ordering Unit 1 pc.

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Third-party Brand
Tel:038-959200 Press 7 / FAX:038-959288
9:00 - 18:00 (Monday - Friday)