• มิซูมิแจ้งวันหยุดทำการในเดือนตุลาคม 2562 คลิก | MISUMI's Holiday in October 2019 click

Switchable Type Gear Wrench (Combination Type)

Switchable Type Gear Wrench (Combination Type)

This is a combination type gear wrench with a forward/reverse switching lever. Adopts 72 gears, and allows smooth and fine feed operations (5°). The gear wrench portion is offset by 13°. The satin finish keeps hands from slipping due to oil, etc.

Part Number
606-8
606-9
606-10
606-11
606-12
606-13
606-14
606-15
606-16
606-17
606-18
606-19
606-21
606-22
606-24
606-27
606-30
606-32
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to Shipวันจัดส่งOverall Length
(mm)
Width across flat dimension
(mm)
Thick Box Wrench
(mm)
JAN Code Trusco Code Mass
(g)
4 Day(s) or more 129.986.84000896100941439-394531
3 Day(s) or more 14397.24000896100958439-395350
3 Day(s) or more 154.5107.64000896100965439-378350
3 Day(s) or more 168.6118.04000896100972439-379162
3 Day(s) or more 180.3128.54000896100989439-380580
3 Day(s) or more 193.2138.94000896100996439-3813101
3 Day(s) or more 204.6149.34000896101009439-3821113
3 Day(s) or more 218159.74000896101016439-3830133
3 Day(s) or more 230.21610.24000896101023439-3848167
3 Day(s) or more 242.21710.64000896101030439-3856185
3 Day(s) or more 2551811.04000896101047439-3864205
3 Day(s) or more 268.31911.54000896101054439-3872240
3 Day(s) or more 291.52113.34000896151233439-3881355
3 Day(s) or more 291.52213.34000896151028439-3899350
3 Day(s) or more 333.12414.84000896151011439-3902525
3 Day(s) or more 359.22715.84000896151004439-3911610
5 Day(s) or more 402.53017.34000896150991439-3929840
3 Day(s) or more 425.83217.84000896150984439-3937960

Loading...กำลังโหลด …

  1. 1

Basic Informationข้อมูลพื้นฐาน

Type Combination Ratchet mechanism Included Swivel (flex) Not Included
Offset Angle(°) 13 Single Product/Set Classification Single Item

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Third-party Brand
Tel:038-959200 Press 7 / FAX:038-959288
9:00 - 18:00 (Monday - Friday)