• Due to the typhoon(Hagibis) in Japan, delivery of some products may be delayed. We apologize for any inconvenience and thank you for your understanding
  • มิซูมิแจ้งวันหยุดทำการในเดือนตุลาคม 2562 คลิก | MISUMI's Holiday in October 2019 click

Extension Socket for Impact Wrenches 4AEX-L200

Extension Socket for Impact Wrenches 4AEX-L200

An impact socket for tightening and loosening of hexagon bolts/nuts.
[Features]
· 12.7 mm drive.
· For impact wrenches and power tools.
· 4 types are available, from 100 mm to 250 mm in total length.
· For improving workability in production lines. It is ideal for tightening/loosening bolts and nuts located in deep or narrow places.
· It has been made lightweight by optimizing the diameter of the shaft according to the size.
· Uses a light and easy to carry resin case with emphasis on function and design.
[Applications]
· For assembly and maintenance of production lines, machines and maintenance of automobiles and motorcycles.

PDF

 
Part Number
4AEX-10L200
4AEX-12L200
4AEX-13L200
4AEX-14L200
4AEX-15L200
4AEX-16L200
4AEX-17L200
4AEX-18L200
4AEX-19L200
4AEX-21L200
4AEX-22L200
4AEX-24L200
4AEX-26L200
4AEX-27L200
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to Shipวันจัดส่งWidth across flat dimension (S Measurement) Width across flat part external diameter (measurement D1)
(mm)
Maximum Outer Diameter (D1 or D2 Dimensions)
(mm)
Width across flat part depth (measurement L1)
(mm)
Through Hole I.D. (d Dimension)
(mm)
Mass
(g)
4 Day(s) or more 101625912245
4 Day(s) or more 1219.5251114305
4 Day(s) or more 1321251114310
4 Day(s) or more 1422251214315
4 Day(s) or more 1523.0251214330
4 Day(s) or more 1624251214335
4 Day(s) or more 1726261316395
4 Day(s) or more 1827271316405
4 Day(s) or more 1928281416415
4 Day(s) or more 2130.530.51516420
4 Day(s) or more 2232321516425
4 Day(s) or more 2434.534.51616440
4 Day(s) or more 2637371816455
4 Day(s) or more 2738381816460

Loading...กำลังโหลด …

  1. 1

Basic Informationข้อมูลพื้นฐาน

Single Product/Set Classification Single Item Socket Application For Impact Insertion Angle (Shaft measurement when electric drill) (mm) 12.7
Socket shape 6 Sq. Insertion Angle (Shaft measurement when electric drill) (Inch) 1/2 Overall length (L dimension)(mm) 200

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Third-party Brand
Tel:038-959200 Press 7 / FAX:038-959288
9:00 - 18:00 (Monday - Friday)