• Due to the typhoon(Hagibis) in Japan, delivery of some products may be delayed. We apologize for any inconvenience and thank you for your understanding
  • มิซูมิแจ้งวันหยุดทำการในเดือนตุลาคม 2562 คลิก | MISUMI's Holiday in October 2019 click

Extension Socket for Impact Wrenches 4AEX-L150

Extension Socket for Impact Wrenches 4AEX-L150

An impact socket for tightening and loosening of hexagon bolts/nuts.
[Features]
· 12.7 mm drive long type socket with 150 mm length.
· For impact wrenches and power tools.
· Ideal for tightening/loosening bolts and nuts in deep and narrow locations.
· It has been made lightweight by optimizing the diameter of the shaft according to the size. For improving work efficiency in production lines.
· 4 types are available, from 100 mm to 250 mm in total length.
[Applications]
· For assembly and maintenance of production lines, machines and maintenance of automobiles and motorcycles.

PDF

 
Part Number
4AEX-10L150
4AEX-12L150
4AEX-13L150
4AEX-14L150
4AEX-15L150
4AEX-16L150
4AEX-17L150
4AEX-18L150
4AEX-19L150
4AEX-21L150
4AEX-22L150
4AEX-24L150
4AEX-26L150
4AEX-27L150
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to Shipวันจัดส่งWidth across flat dimension (S Measurement) Width across flat part external diameter (measurement D1)
(mm)
Maximum Outer Diameter (D1 or D2 Dimensions)
(mm)
Width across flat part depth (measurement L1)
(mm)
Through Hole I.D. (d Dimension)
(mm)
Mass
(g)
4 Day(s) or more 101625912200
4 Day(s) or more 1219.5251114245
4 Day(s) or more 1321251114250
4 Day(s) or more 1422251214255
4 Day(s) or more 1523.0251214265
4 Day(s) or more 1624251214270
4 Day(s) or more 1726261316315
4 Day(s) or more 1827271316325
4 Day(s) or more 1928281416335
4 Day(s) or more 2130.530.51516340
4 Day(s) or more 2232321516345
4 Day(s) or more 2434.534.51616360
4 Day(s) or more 2637371816375
4 Day(s) or more 2738381816380

Loading...กำลังโหลด …

  1. 1

Basic Informationข้อมูลพื้นฐาน

Single Product/Set Classification Single Item Socket Application For Impact Insertion Angle (Shaft measurement when electric drill) (mm) 12.7
Socket shape 6 Sq. Insertion Angle (Shaft measurement when electric drill) (Inch) 1/2 Overall length (L dimension)(mm) 150

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Third-party Brand
Tel:038-959200 Press 7 / FAX:038-959288
9:00 - 18:00 (Monday - Friday)