• มิซูมิแจ้งวันหยุดทำการในเดือนตุลาคม 2562 คลิก | MISUMI's Holiday in October 2019 click

Extension Socket for Impact Wrenches 4AEX-L100

Extension Socket for Impact Wrenches 4AEX-L100

An impact socket for tightening and loosening of hexagon bolts/nuts.
[Features]
· A long type socket with 12.7 mm drive. Total length: 100 mm.
· For impact wrenches and power tools.
· For improving workability in production lines. It is ideal for tightening/loosening bolts and nuts located in deep or narrow places.
· It has been made lightweight by optimizing the diameter of the shaft according to the size.
[Applications]
· For assembly and maintenance of production lines, machines and maintenance of automobiles and motorcycles.

PDF

 
Part Number
4AEX-10L100
4AEX-12L100
4AEX-13L100
4AEX-14L100
4AEX-15L100
4AEX-16L100
4AEX-17L100
4AEX-18L100
4AEX-19L100
4AEX-21L100
4AEX-22L100
4AEX-24L100
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to Shipวันจัดส่งWidth across flat dimension (S Measurement) Width across flat part external diameter (measurement D1)
(mm)
Maximum Outer Diameter (D1 or D2 Dimensions)
(mm)
Width across flat part depth (measurement L1)
(mm)
Through Hole I.D. (d Dimension)
(mm)
Mass
(g)
4 Day(s) or more 101625912155
4 Day(s) or more 1219.5251114185
4 Day(s) or more 1321251114190
4 Day(s) or more 1422251214195
5 Day(s) or more 1523.0251214205
4 Day(s) or more 1624251214210
4 Day(s) or more 1726261316240
4 Day(s) or more 1827271316245
4 Day(s) or more 1928281416255
4 Day(s) or more 2130.530.51516260
4 Day(s) or more 2232321516265
4 Day(s) or more 2434.534.51616280

Loading...กำลังโหลด …

  1. 1

Basic Informationข้อมูลพื้นฐาน

Single Product/Set Classification Single Item Socket Application For Impact Insertion Angle (Shaft measurement when electric drill) (mm) 12.7
Socket shape 6 Sq. Insertion Angle (Shaft measurement when electric drill) (Inch) 1/2 Overall length (L dimension)(mm) 100

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Third-party Brand
Tel:038-959200 Press 7 / FAX:038-959288
9:00 - 18:00 (Monday - Friday)