• Due to the typhoon(Hagibis) in Japan, delivery of some products may be delayed. We apologize for any inconvenience and thank you for your understanding
  • มิซูมิแจ้งวันหยุดทำการในเดือนตุลาคม 2562 คลิก | MISUMI's Holiday in October 2019 click

Switchable Type Ratchet, Offset Wrench

Switchable Type Ratchet, Offset Wrench

Ratchet offset wrench with left/right switching lever.
[Features]
· Can be switched between forward and reverse easily by hand with a switching lever.
· The lever does not protrude from the head thickness, preventing interference and misoperation.
· Box part is a 72-tooth gear for a feed angle of 5°.
· The body is offset by 13 degrees.
[Applications]
· Ideal for a wide range of maintenance work, such as maintenance of automobiles, motorcycles, bicycles, etc. and maintenance of industrial equipment.

PDF

 
Part Number
RMR-08
RMR-10
RMR-12
RMR-13
RMR-14
RMR-15
RMR-16
RMR-17
RMR-18
RMR-19
RMR-21
RMR-22
RMR-24
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to Shipวันจัดส่งOverall Length
(mm)
Width across flat dimension
(mm)
Wrench offset width DB (D1 size)
(mm)
Wrench offset width DB (D2 size)
(mm)
Wrench offset thick DB (T1 size)
(mm)
Wrench offset thick DB (T2 size)
(mm)
Same day 140816.716.64.66.5
Same day 1591020.8205.37.3
Same day 172122522.768.2
Same day 1781327.124.76.48.6
Same day 1911429.2276.89
2 Day(s) or more 2001531.328.379.4
2 Day(s) or more 2081633.4307.29.9
Same day 2261735.531.87.710.3
2 Day(s) or more 2371837.632.68.210.7
Same day 2481939.733.88.811.2
2 Day(s) or more 290214640913
2 Day(s) or more 290224640913
Same day 3232452.2461014.5

Loading...กำลังโหลด …

  1. 1

Basic Informationข้อมูลพื้นฐาน

Type Combination Ratchet mechanism Available Swivel (flex) NA
Offset Angle(°) 13 Single Product/Set Classification Single Item

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Third-party Brand
Tel:038-959200 Press 7 / FAX:038-959288
9:00 - 18:00 (Monday - Friday)