• Due to the typhoon(Hagibis) in Japan, delivery of some products may be delayed. We apologize for any inconvenience and thank you for your understanding
  • มิซูมิแจ้งวันหยุดทำการในเดือนตุลาคม 2562 คลิก | MISUMI's Holiday in October 2019 click

Inner Diameter Measuring Instrument, Anvil CG-AX

Part Number
21DZA213A
21DZA213B
21DZA213C
21DZA213D
21DZA213E
21DZA213F
21DZA213G
21DZA213H
21DZA213J
21DZA232B
21DZA232D
21DZA232E
21DZA232F
21DZA232G
21DZA232H
21DZA232J
21DZA232L
21DZA232M
21DZA232N
21DZA232P
21DZA241A
21DZA241B
21DZA241C
21DZA241D
21DZA241E
21DZA241F
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to Shipวันจัดส่งEngraved Mark Body Code Size
(mm)
L1
(mm)
L2
(mm)
L
(mm)
3 Day(s) 1CG-35AX18552.52.5
3 Day(s) 2-207.54.5-
3 Day(s) 3-229.56.5-
3 Day(s) 4CG-35AX2411.58.58.5
3 Day(s) 5-2613.510.5-
3 Day(s) 6-2815.512.5-
3 Day(s) 7CG-35AX3017.514.514.5
3 Day(s) 8CG-35AX3219.516.516.5
3 Day(s) 9-3421.518.5-
3 Day(s) 2-552010.5-
3 Day(s) 4-653020.5-
3 Day(s) 5-553525.5-
3 Day(s) 6-604030.5-
3 Day(s) 7-804535-
3 Day(s) 8-855040.5-
3 Day(s) 9-905545.5-
3 Day(s) 10-956050.5-
3 Day(s) 11-100/1506555.5-
3 Day(s) 12-100/1557060.5-
45 Day(s) 13-1607565.5-
45 Day(s) 1-160/2503810-
Quote 2-175/2655325-
45 Day(s) 3-190/2806840-
45 Day(s) 4CG-250AX/CG-400AX205/295(370)835555
45 Day(s) 5-220/3109870-
45 Day(s) 6-23511385-

Loading...กำลังโหลด …

  1. 1

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Third-party Brand
Tel:038-959200 Press 7 / FAX:038-959288
9:00 - 18:00 (Monday - Friday)