Brass Condenser Brush

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

Part Number
CD-41
CD-42
CD-43
CD-44
CD-45
CD-46
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipOuter Diameter
(mm)
Shaft Diameter
(mm)
Shaft Length Total Length
Same day 63.5175220
9 Day(s) or more 105170250
9 Day(s) or more 135170250
9 Day(s) or more 165170250
Same day 195170250
9 Day(s) or more 255170250

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Product Model Torsion Brush Wire Diameter(mm) 0.15 Material Brass

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Third-party Brand
Tel:038-959200 Press 7 / FAX:038-959288
9:00 - 18:00 (Monday - Friday)