Adjustable Level (Starlet Type)

Adjustable Level (Starlet Type)

Used for assembling, installing, and centering machines in general machining. Bubble is clearly visible, and the product is lightweight and convenient to carry around.

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

Part Number
AF151
AF152
AF221
AF222
AF301
AF302
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipLength
(mm)
Height
(mm)
Thickness
(mm)
Nominal
(mm)
Sensitivity
(mm/m)
Mass
(kg)
31 Day(s) or more 15064401500.050.9
31 Day(s) or more 15064401500.10.9
31 Day(s) or more 22567402250.051.4
31 Day(s) or more 22567402250.11.4
31 Day(s) or more 30068413000.051.7
31 Day(s) or more 30068413000.11.7

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Product Type Level gauge Magnet NA Color Gray

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Third-party Brand
Tel:038-959200 Press 7 / FAX:038-959288
9:00 - 18:00 (Monday - Friday)