• Scheduled Maintenance Notice: This site will be unavailable due to scheduled maintenance from 6:00 21/10 to 5:00 22/10/2018. We apologize for the inconvenience.
  • กรณีที่ไม่สามารถติดต่อเบอร์ 038-959200 รบกวนลูกค้าติดต่อที่เบอร์โทร.ชั่วคราว 033-010861-6 หรือ email cs@misumi.co.th ขออภัยในความไม่สะดวก
    If you cannot contact via 038-959200, Please contact temporary phone number 033-010861-6 or email cs@misumi.co.th, we apologize for any inconvenience.

RHS Level (for Construction)

RHS Level (for Construction)

Used for assembling, installing, and centering machines in general machining. Has a V-groove and allows measurement of cylinders. Parallel and perpendicular surface accuracy is maintained in relation to the base surface

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

Part Number
AB101
AB102
AB103
AB151
AB152
AB153
AB201
AB202
AB203
AB251
AB252
AB253
AB301
AB302
AB303
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipLength
(mm)
Height
(mm)
Thickness
(mm)
Nominal
(mm)
Sensitivity
(mm/m)
Mass
(kg)
31 Day(s) or more 100100361000.021.1
31 Day(s) or more 100100361000.051.1
31 Day(s) or more 100100361000.11.1
31 Day(s) or more 150150401500.021.3
31 Day(s) or more 150150401500.051.3
31 Day(s) or more 150150401500.11.3
31 Day(s) or more 200200432000.023.3
31 Day(s) or more 200200432000.053.3
31 Day(s) or more 200200432000.13.3
41 Day(s) or more 250250452500.024.7
41 Day(s) or more 250250452500.054.7
41 Day(s) or more 250250452500.14.7
41 Day(s) or more 300300473000.026
41 Day(s) or more 300300473000.056
41 Day(s) or more 300300473000.16

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Product Type Level gauge Magnet NA Color Silver

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Third-party Brand
Tel:038-959200 Press 7 / FAX:038-959288
9:00 - 18:00 (Monday - Friday)