• Scheduled Maintenance Notice: This site will be unavailable due to scheduled maintenance from 4:00 to 16:00 19/8/2018. We apologize for the inconvenience.

Flat Level (for Construction)

Flat Level (for Construction)

[Features]
· Used for assembling, installing, and centering machines in general machining.
· Manufactured to be lightweight and convenient to use.
· The bottom surface has a V groove and can also measure cylindrical objects.

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

Part Number
AD101
AD102
AD103
AD151
AD152
AD153
AD201
AD202
AD203
AD251
AD252
AD253
AD301
AD302
AD303
AD451
AD452
AD453
AD601
AD602
AD603
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipLength
(mm)
Height
(mm)
Thickness
(mm)
Nominal
(mm)
Sensitivity
(mm/m)
Mass
(kg)
Same day 10037401000.020.6
3 Day(s) or more 10037401000.050.6
6 Day(s) or more 10037401000.10.6
2 Day(s) or more 15041441500.021.1
3 Day(s) or more 15041441500.051.1
2 Day(s) or more 15041441500.11.1
3 Day(s) or more 20041442000.021.4
3 Day(s) or more 20041442000.051.4
3 Day(s) or more 20041442000.11.4
31 Day(s) or more 25043442500.021.8
31 Day(s) or more 25043442500.051.8
31 Day(s) or more 25043442500.11.8
6 Day(s) or more 30043443000.022
31 Day(s) or more 30043443000.052
31 Day(s) or more 30043443000.12
41 Day(s) or more 45050444500.025.4
41 Day(s) or more 45050444500.055.4
41 Day(s) or more 45050444500.15.4
41 Day(s) or more 60050446000.026.7
41 Day(s) or more 60050446000.056.7
41 Day(s) or more 60050446000.16.7

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Product Type Level gauge Magnet NA Color Silver

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Third-party Brand
Tel:038-959200 Press 7 / FAX:038-959288
9:00 - 18:00 (Monday - Friday)