• Due to the typhoon(Hagibis) in Japan, delivery of some products may be delayed. We apologize for any inconvenience and thank you for your understanding
  • มิซูมิแจ้งวันหยุดทำการในเดือนตุลาคม 2562 คลิก | MISUMI's Holiday in October 2019 click

PSE BORE Phoenix Series Shoulder Milling Cutter Bore Type

PSE BORE Phoenix Series Shoulder Milling Cutter Bore Type

Shoulder cutter. Machining applications: planes, sides, grooves, carving

PDF

 
Part Number
PSE11R040M16-4
PSE11R040M16-6
PSE11R050M22-5
PSE11R050M22-7
PSE11R063M22-6
PSE11R063M22-8
PSE11R080M25.4-7
PSE11R080M25.4-10
PSE11R080M27-7
PSE11R080M27-10
PSE15R040M16-3
PSE15R040M16-4
PSE15R050M22-3
PSE15R050M22-5
PSE15R063M22-4
PSE15R063M22-6
PSE15R080M25.4-5
PSE15R080M25.4-8
PSE15R080M27-5
PSE15R080M27-8
PSE15R100M31.7-7
PSE15R100M31.7-10
PSE15R100M32-7
PSE15R100M32-10
PSE15R125M38.1-8
PSE15R125M38.1-11
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to Shipวันจัดส่งNumber of flutes
(sheet)
Tool No. Cutter outer diameter D1
(mm)
3 Day(s) or more 4780100040
3 Day(s) or more 6780100440
3 Day(s) or more 5780100150
3 Day(s) or more 7780100550
3 Day(s) or more 6780100263
3 Day(s) or more 8780100663
3 Day(s) or more 7780102080
3 Day(s) or more 10780102180
3 Day(s) or more 7780100380
3 Day(s) or more 10780100780
3 Day(s) or more 3780100840
3 Day(s) or more 4780101440
3 Day(s) or more 3780100950
3 Day(s) or more 5780101550
3 Day(s) or more 4780101063
3 Day(s) or more 6780101663
3 Day(s) or more 5780102280
3 Day(s) or more 8780102580
3 Day(s) or more 5780101180
3 Day(s) or more 8780101780
3 Day(s) or more 77801023100
3 Day(s) or more 107801026100
3 Day(s) or more 77801012100
3 Day(s) or more 107801018100
3 Day(s) or more 87801024125
3 Day(s) or more 117801027125

Loading...กำลังโหลด …

  1. 1

Basic Informationข้อมูลพื้นฐาน

Machining Application Plane / Side / Groove / Vertical

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Third-party Brand
Tel:038-959200 Press 7 / FAX:038-959288
9:00 - 18:00 (Monday - Friday)