• Due to the typhoon(Hagibis) in Japan, delivery of some products may be delayed. We apologize for any inconvenience and thank you for your understanding
  • มิซูมิแจ้งวันหยุดทำการในเดือนตุลาคม 2562 คลิก | MISUMI's Holiday in October 2019 click

Short Ratchet Combination Wrench (Swivel Neck Type)

Short Ratchet Combination Wrench (Swivel Neck Type)

[Features]
· Final tightening is possible with the ratchet box part.
· The 72 tooth gear with 5° feed angle makes fine feed operations possible.
· An arrow indicates the tightening direction so the work direction is clearly understood.
[Applications]
· General purpose tool

Part Number
MSR2S-08F
MSR2S-10F
MSR2S-11F
MSR2S-12F
MSR2S-13F
MSR2S-14F
MSR2S-15F
MSR2S-16F
MSR2S-17F
MSR2S-18F
MSR2S-19F
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to Shipวันจัดส่งOverall Length
(mm)
Width across flat dimension
(mm)
Thick Wrench
(mm)
Thick Eyeglasses
(mm)
Trusco Code Mass
(g)
Same day 90847.4373-680639
Same day 110104.58.4373-681458
4 Day(s) or more 1151158.4373-682267
4 Day(s) or more 125125.58.4373-683179
Same day 1351368.4373-684994
4 Day(s) or more 1401468.4373-6857104
4 Day(s) or more 1451578.4373-6865119
4 Day(s) or more 15516710373-6873144
4 Day(s) or more 16517710373-6881163
4 Day(s) or more 17518811.4373-6890201
4 Day(s) or more 18519811.4373-6903221

Loading...กำลังโหลด …

  1. 1

Basic Informationข้อมูลพื้นฐาน

Type Combination Ratchet mechanism Available Swivel (flex) Available
Single Product/Set Classification Single Item

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Third-party Brand
Tel:038-959200 Press 7 / FAX:038-959288
9:00 - 18:00 (Monday - Friday)