• Due to the typhoon(Hagibis) in Japan, delivery of some products may be delayed. We apologize for any inconvenience and thank you for your understanding
  • มิซูมิแจ้งวันหยุดทำการในเดือนตุลาคม 2562 คลิก | MISUMI's Holiday in October 2019 click

SPSEE4A SP Series High Helix End Mill 4-Flute OK Coated

SPSEE4A SP Series High Helix End Mill 4-Flute OK Coated

It is a high-torsion blade that reduces cutting resistance, realizing a finished surface with low tilt.

Part Number
SPSEE4A030
SPSEE4A040
SPSEE4A050
SPSEE4A060
SPSEE4A080
SPSEE4A100
SPSEE4A120
SPSEE4A140
SPSEE4A160
SPSEE4A180
SPSEE4A200
SPSEE4A220
SPSEE4A250
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to Shipวันจัดส่งBlade diameter (D)
(φ)
Blade length (ℓ)
(mm)
Shank diameter (d)
(mm)
Overall Length (L)
(mm)
3 Day(s) 310645
3 Day(s) 412645
3 Day(s) 515650
Same day 615650
Same day 820860
3 Day(s) 10251070
Same day 12301275
3 Day(s) 14341290
3 Day(s) 16361690
3 Day(s) 184016100
3 Day(s) 204520105
6 Day(s) or more 224620120
6 Day(s) or more 255025120

Loading...กำลังโหลด …

  1. 1

Basic Informationข้อมูลพื้นฐาน

work material general steel / Quenched and tempered steel / High Hardness Steel-HRC55 / Stainless Steel / Cast Iron / Aluminum / Titanium Number of flutes(sheet) 4 Type High Helical
Coating OK Coated Machining Application Plane / Side / Countersinking Blade tip shape Sharp Edge
Torsion Angle (θ) Powerful Torsion (45°-60°)

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Third-party Brand
Tel:038-959200 Press 7 / FAX:038-959288
9:00 - 18:00 (Monday - Friday)