• Due to the typhoon(Hagibis) in Japan, delivery of some products may be delayed. We apologize for any inconvenience and thank you for your understanding
  • มิซูมิแจ้งวันหยุดทำการในเดือนตุลาคม 2562 คลิก | MISUMI's Holiday in October 2019 click

SEE4GH Ultra-Strong Mill, 4-Flute, OK Hard Coated

SEE4GH Ultra-Strong Mill, 4-Flute, OK Hard Coated

End mill with a unique reinforced blade type that enables heavy duty cutting and high speed machining. The OK hard coating enables machining of high-hardness materials

Part Number
SEE4GH030
SEE4GH040
SEE4GH050
SEE4GH080
SEE4GH090
SEE4GH100
SEE4GH110
SEE4GH120
SEE4GH140
SEE4GH150
SEE4GH160
SEE4GH180
SEE4GH200
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to Shipวันจัดส่งBlade diameter (D)
(φ)
Blade length (ℓ)
(mm)
Shank diameter (d)
(mm)
Overall Length (L)
(mm)
3 Day(s) 310645
3 Day(s) 412645
3 Day(s) 515650
3 Day(s) 820860
6 Day(s) or more 9251070
3 Day(s) 10251070
6 Day(s) or more 11301275
6 Day(s) or more 12301275
6 Day(s) or more 14341690
6 Day(s) or more 15361690
3 Day(s) 16361690
6 Day(s) or more 184020105
3 Day(s) 204520105

Loading...กำลังโหลด …

  1. 1

Basic Informationข้อมูลพื้นฐาน

work material general steel / Quenched and tempered steel / High Hardness Steel-HRC55 / High Hardness Steel-HRC60 / High Hardness Steel-HRC65 / Stainless Steel / Cast Iron / Titanium Number of flutes(sheet) 4 Type High Helical
Coating OK-H (Hard) Coated Machining Application Plane / Side / Groove / Countersinking Blade tip shape Sharp Edge
Torsion Angle (θ) Powerful Torsion (45°-60°)

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Third-party Brand
Tel:038-959200 Press 7 / FAX:038-959288
9:00 - 18:00 (Monday - Friday)