• Due to the typhoon(Hagibis) in Japan, delivery of some products may be delayed. We apologize for any inconvenience and thank you for your understanding
  • มิซูมิแจ้งวันหยุดทำการในเดือนตุลาคม 2562 คลิก | MISUMI's Holiday in October 2019 click

CeraTap Electrodeposited Diamond Tool for Grading Center ED-PNT

CeraTap Electrodeposited Diamond Tool for Grading Center ED-PNT

[Specifications]
· Shape: Thread-cutting-related tool

PDF

 
Part Number
ED-PNT-2.2X7.5XP0.5-#600
ED-PNT-3X9.8XP0.7-#400
ED-PNT-3.7X12XP0.8-#400
ED-PNT-4.5X15XP1-#400
ED-PNT-6X20XP1.25-#400
ED-PNT-7.5X24XP1.5-#400
ED-PNT-9X30XP1.75-#400
ED-PNT-10X34XP2-#400
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to Shipวันจัดส่งPitch, Number of Threads
(mm)
L
(mm)
Major Diameter
(mm)
Length Under Neck
(mm)
Link Diameter
(mm)
Thread Length Electro Deposition Length
(mm)
Minimum Processing Diameter
(mm)
Particle Size
(#)
Tool No.
3 Day(s) or more 0.5502.28.547.58.536008315981
3 Day(s) or more 0.76031269.81244008315982
3 Day(s) or more 0.8603.7146121454008315983
3 Day(s) or more 1704.5188151864008315984
3 Day(s) or more 1.25706238202384008315985
3 Day(s) or more 1.5807.527102427104008315986
3 Day(s) or more 1.75809331029.833124008315987
3 Day(s) or more 2801039103439144008315988

Loading...กำลังโหลด …

  1. 1

Basic Informationข้อมูลพื้นฐาน

Thread Types Others Tap Model Tapping Related Tools Precision JIS2

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Third-party Brand
Tel:038-959200 Press 7 / FAX:038-959288
9:00 - 18:00 (Monday - Friday)