• Due to the typhoon(Hagibis) in Japan, delivery of some products may be delayed. We apologize for any inconvenience and thank you for your understanding
  • มิซูมิแจ้งวันหยุดทำการในเดือนตุลาคม 2562 คลิก | MISUMI's Holiday in October 2019 click

Hexagonal Shaft Drill for Concrete

Hexagonal Shaft Drill for Concrete

[Features]
A hexagonal shaft (6.35 mm) finish tool that can be mounted onto an impact driver with "one touch". The polished tip demonstrates superb sharpness.

PDF

Japanese Only

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.รหัสสินค้าที่กำหนดจะปรากฏขึ้น

 

Part Number
N24-2.5
N24-2.8
N24-3
N24-3.2
N24-3.4
N24-3.5
N24-3.8
N24-4
N24-4.3
N24-4.5
N24-4.8
N24-5
N24-5.3
N24-5.5
N24-6
N24-6.4
N24-6.5
N24-7
N24-7.5
N24-8
N24-8.5
N24-9
N24-9.5
N24-10
N24-10.5
N24-11
N24-11.5
N24-12
N24-12.5
N24-12.7
N24-CD1
N24-CD2
N24-CD3
N24-CD4
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to Shipวันจัดส่งProduct ​​Type Size
(mm)
Overall Length
(mm)
Groove Length
(mm)
Content Details JAN Code
5 Day(s) or more Single Item2.59536-4957934220256
Quote Single Item2.89536-4957934220287
5 Day(s) or more Single Item39536-4957934220300
5 Day(s) or more Single Item3.29536-4957934220324
5 Day(s) or more Single Item3.410036-4957934220348
5 Day(s) or more Single Item3.510036-4957934220355
Quote Single Item3.810542-4957934220386
5 Day(s) or more Single Item410542-4957934220409
Quote Single Item4.311042-4957934220430
5 Day(s) or more Single Item4.511042-4957934220454
Quote Single Item4.811542-4957934220485
5 Day(s) or more Single Item511542-4957934220508
8 Day(s) or more Single Item5.312048-4957934220539
Quote Single Item5.512048-4957934220553
5 Day(s) or more Single Item612055-4957934220607
5 Day(s) or more Single Item6.412555-4957934220645
5 Day(s) or more Single Item6.512555-4957934220652
Quote Single Item712066-4957934220706
Quote Single Item7.512066-4957934220751
Quote Single Item812066-4957934220805
Quote Single Item8.512066-4957934220850
Quote Single Item913085-4957934220904
Quote Single Item9.513085-4957934220959
Quote Single Item1013085-4957934221000
5 Day(s) or more Single Item10.513085-4957934221055
Quote Single Item1113085-4957934221109
Quote Single Item11.514095-4957934221154
Quote Single Item1214095-4957934221208
Quote Single Item12.514095-4957934221253
5 Day(s) or more Single Item12.714095-4957934221277
Quote Set3.4100363.4 mm 3 pcs4957934222014
Quote Set3.5100363.5 mm 3 pcs4957934222021
Quote Set4.3110424.3 mm 3 pcs4957934222038
Quote Set3.5/4.8/6.4100/115/12536/42/553.5mm、4.8mm、6.4mm4957934222045

Loading...กำลังโหลด …

  1. 1
 

Basic Informationข้อมูลพื้นฐาน

Chuck Shape Hexagonal Shaft Chuck Diameter(mm) 6.35 Use For drilling holes in concrete, blocks, mortar, and gypsum board

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Third-party Brand
Tel:038-959200 Press 7 / FAX:038-959288
9:00 - 18:00 (Monday - Friday)