• มิซูมิแจ้งวันหยุดทำการในเดือนตุลาคม 2562 คลิก | MISUMI's Holiday in October 2019 click

P-XαS P Coated X α Nick Short Blade

P-XαS P Coated X α Nick Short Blade

A semi-fine pitch type roughing end mill. Excellent chip discharge.

PDF

 
Part Number
P-XAS-5
P-XAS-6
P-XAS-7
P-XAS-8
P-XAS-9
P-XAS-10
P-XAS-11
P-XAS-12
P-XAS-13
P-XAS-14
P-XAS-15
P-XAS-16
P-XAS-17
P-XAS-18
P-XAS-19
P-XAS-20
P-XAS-22
P-XAS-25
P-XAS-28
P-XAS-30
P-XAS-32
P-XAS-35
P-XAS-40
P-XAS-50
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to Shipวันจัดส่งBlade diameter (D)
(φ)
Blade length (ℓ)
(mm)
Number of flutes
(sheet)
Shank diameter (d)
(mm)
Overall Length (L)
(mm)
Quote 5104670
6 Day(s) or more 6124670
6 Day(s) or more 7164880
6 Day(s) or more 8164880
6 Day(s) or more 92541090
5 Day(s) or more 102541090
6 Day(s) or more 1130412110
6 Day(s) or more 1230412110
6 Day(s) or more 1330412110
6 Day(s) or more 1435412135
6 Day(s) or more 1540416140
6 Day(s) or more 1640416140
6 Day(s) or more 1740416140
3 Day(s) or more 1840416140
6 Day(s) or more 1945420145
6 Day(s) or more 2045420145
6 Day(s) or more 2245420145
6 Day(s) or more 2550425150
6 Day(s) or more 2855425160
6 Day(s) or more 3055425165
6 Day(s) or more 3260432175
6 Day(s) or more 3560632175
6 Day(s) or more 4065632185
6 Day(s) or more 5080642200

Loading...กำลังโหลด …

  1. 1

Basic Informationข้อมูลพื้นฐาน

work material Carbon steel, alloy steel and tool steel / Quenched and tempered steel (30 to 60 HRC) / Stainless Steel / Aluminum Blade shape type Roughing Tool Material Type Cobalt HSS
Machining Application Plane / Side / Groove / Inclined Cuts Coating For General Steels (AlCrN, etc.) Torsion Angle (θ) Standard torsion (30-40°)
Base Blade Y/N Available

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Third-party Brand
Tel:038-959200 Press 7 / FAX:038-959288
9:00 - 18:00 (Monday - Friday)