SS4T S Coated Estech 4-Flute Short

SS4T S Coated Estech 4-Flute Short

[Features]
· 4-flute finishing endmill with TiCN coating.
· High grade powder metallurgy HSS with S-coating.
· Ideal for Finish Machining

PDF

 
Part Number
SS4T-3
SS4T-3.5
SS4T-4
SS4T-4.5
SS4T-5
SS4T-5.5
SS4T-6
SS4T-6.5
SS4T-7
SS4T-7.5
SS4T-8
SS4T-8.5
SS4T-9
SS4T-9.5
SS4T-10
SS4T-10.5
SS4T-11
SS4T-11.5
SS4T-12
SS4T-12.5
SS4T-13
SS4T-14
SS4T-15
SS4T-16
SS4T-17
SS4T-18
SS4T-19
SS4T-20
SS4T-21
SS4T-22
SS4T-23
SS4T-24
SS4T-25
SS4T-26
SS4T-27
SS4T-28
SS4T-29
SS4T-30
SS4T-31
SS4T-32
SS4T-33
SS4T-34
SS4T-35
SS4T-37
SS4T-38
SS4T-39
SS4T-40
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to Shipวันจัดส่งBlade diameter (D)
(φ)
Blade length (ℓ)
(mm)
Shank diameter (d)
(mm)
Overall Length (L)
(mm)
4 Day(s) or more 310650
Quote 3.512860
3 Day(s) or more 412860
3 Day(s) or more 4.515860
3 Day(s) or more 515860
4 Day(s) or more 5.515860
3 Day(s) or more 615860
3 Day(s) or more 6.5201065
4 Day(s) or more 7201065
3 Day(s) or more 7.5201065
3 Day(s) or more 8201065
6 Day(s) or more 8.5251075
3 Day(s) or more 9251075
3 Day(s) or more 9.5251075
3 Day(s) or more 10251075
6 Day(s) or more 10.5301285
3 Day(s) or more 11301285
Quote 11.5301285
3 Day(s) or more 12301285
Quote 12.5351290
3 Day(s) or more 13351290
3 Day(s) or more 14351695
3 Day(s) or more 154016100
3 Day(s) or more 164016100
4 Day(s) or more 174020110
3 Day(s) or more 184020110
3 Day(s) or more 194520115
3 Day(s) or more 204520115
4 Day(s) or more 214520115
3 Day(s) or more 224520115
4 Day(s) or more 235025130
4 Day(s) or more 245025130
3 Day(s) or more 255025130
4 Day(s) or more 265025130
4 Day(s) or more 275525135
3 Day(s) or more 285525135
4 Day(s) or more 295525135
3 Day(s) or more 305525135
33 Day(s) or more 316032145
Quote 326032145
4 Day(s) or more 336032145
4 Day(s) or more 346032145
3 Day(s) or more 356032145
4 Day(s) or more 376532150
4 Day(s) or more 386532150
4 Day(s) or more 396532150
3 Day(s) or more 406532150

Loading...กำลังโหลด …

  1. 1

Basic Informationข้อมูลพื้นฐาน

work material Carbon steel, alloy steel and tool steel / Quenched and tempered steel (30 to 60 HRC) / Stainless Steel / Aluminum / Titanium Blade shape type Square Number of flutes(sheet) 4
Tool Material Type Powder high-speed steel Machining Application Plane / Side / Groove / Inclined Cuts Coating TiCN
Torsion Angle (θ) Standard torsion (30-40°) Base Blade Y/N Available

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Third-party Brand
Tel:038-959200 Press 7 / FAX:038-959288
9:00 - 18:00 (Monday - Friday)