• มิซูมิแจ้งวันหยุดทำการในเดือนตุลาคม 2562 คลิก | MISUMI's Holiday in October 2019 click

For 2-Flute Keyway EKD (OL2)

Part Number
EKD-OL2-3
EKD-OL2-4
EKD-OL2-5
EKD-OL2-6
EKD-OL2-7
EKD-OL2-8
EKD-OL2-9
EKD-OL2-10
EKD-OL2-11
EKD-OL2-12
EKD-OL2-13
EKD-OL2-14
EKD-OL2-15
EKD-OL2-16
EKD-OL2-18
EKD-OL2-20
EKD-OL2-22
EKD-OL2-24
EKD-OL2-25
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to Shipวันจัดส่งBlade diameter (D)
(φ)
Blade length (ℓ)
(mm)
Shank diameter (d)
(mm)
Overall Length (L)
(mm)
Tool No
4 Day(s) or more 3565081466
3 Day(s) 4686081468
3 Day(s) 5886081470
3 Day(s) 61086081472
3 Day(s) or more 710106081474
3 Day(s) 812106081476
4 Day(s) or more 912106581478
3 Day(s) or more 1015106581480
4 Day(s) or more 1115127081481
3 Day(s) or more 1215127081482
5 Day(s) or more 1315127581483
3 Day(s) or more 1415167581484
4 Day(s) or more 1515167581485
3 Day(s) or more 1618168081486
5 Day(s) or more 1818168081488
4 Day(s) or more 2020208581490
4 Day(s) or more 2225209081492
4 Day(s) or more 2425259581494
4 Day(s) or more 2525259581495

Loading...กำลังโหลด …

  1. 1

Basic Informationข้อมูลพื้นฐาน

work material General Steel / Stainless Steel / Cast Iron / Aluminum / Copper Blade shape type Square Number of flutes(sheet) 2
Tool Material Type Cobalt High-Speed Steel Machining Application Flat Surface / Side Surface / Groove / Inclined Cutting Coating Non-Coated
Torsion Angle (θ) Weak Helix (15 to 25°) shank Straight Tolerance ー0.02~ー0.04

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Third-party Brand
Tel:038-959200 Press 7 / FAX:038-959288
9:00 - 18:00 (Monday - Friday)