For 2-Flute Keyway EKD (OL1)

Part Number
EKD-OL1-3
EKD-OL1-4
EKD-OL1-5
EKD-OL1-6
EKD-OL1-7
EKD-OL1-8
EKD-OL1-9
EKD-OL1-10
EKD-OL1-11
EKD-OL1-12
EKD-OL1-13
EKD-OL1-14
EKD-OL1-15
EKD-OL1-16
EKD-OL1-18
EKD-OL1-20
EKD-OL1-22
EKD-OL1-24
EKD-OL1-25
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to Shipวันจัดส่งBlade diameter (D)
(φ)
Blade length (ℓ)
(mm)
Shank diameter (d)
(mm)
Overall Length (L)
(mm)
Tool No
3 Day(s) or more 3565080666
3 Day(s) or more 4686080668
3 Day(s) or more 5886080670
4 Day(s) or more 61086080672
3 Day(s) or more 710106080674
4 Day(s) or more 812106080676
3 Day(s) or more 912106580678
3 Day(s) or more 1015106580680
3 Day(s) or more 1115127080681
3 Day(s) or more 1215127080682
3 Day(s) or more 1315127580683
3 Day(s) or more 1415167580684
3 Day(s) or more 1515167580685
4 Day(s) or more 1618168080686
3 Day(s) or more 1818168080688
4 Day(s) or more 2020208580690
4 Day(s) or more 2225209080692
3 Day(s) or more 2425259580694
3 Day(s) or more 2525259580695

Loading...กำลังโหลด …

  1. 1

Basic Informationข้อมูลพื้นฐาน

work material General Steel / Stainless Steel / Cast Iron / Aluminum / Copper Blade shape type Square Number of flutes(sheet) 2
Tool Material Type Cobalt High-Speed Steel Machining Application Flat Surface / Side Surface / Groove / Inclined Cutting Coating Non-Coated
Torsion Angle (θ) Weak Helix (15 to 25°) shank Straight Tolerance 0~ー0.02

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Third-party Brand
Tel:038-959200 Press 7 / FAX:038-959288
9:00 - 18:00 (Monday - Friday)