• Due to the typhoon(Hagibis) in Japan, delivery of some products may be delayed. We apologize for any inconvenience and thank you for your understanding
  • มิซูมิแจ้งวันหยุดทำการในเดือนตุลาคม 2562 คลิก | MISUMI's Holiday in October 2019 click

For 2-Flute Keyway EX-TIN-EKD (OL1)

Part Number
EX-TIN-EKD-OL1-3
EX-TIN-EKD-OL1-4
EX-TIN-EKD-OL1-5
EX-TIN-EKD-OL1-6
EX-TIN-EKD-OL1-7
EX-TIN-EKD-OL1-8
EX-TIN-EKD-OL1-9
EX-TIN-EKD-OL1-10
EX-TIN-EKD-OL1-11
EX-TIN-EKD-OL1-12
EX-TIN-EKD-OL1-13
EX-TIN-EKD-OL1-14
EX-TIN-EKD-OL1-15
EX-TIN-EKD-OL1-16
EX-TIN-EKD-OL1-18
EX-TIN-EKD-OL1-20
EX-TIN-EKD-OL1-22
EX-TIN-EKD-OL1-24
EX-TIN-EKD-OL1-25
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to Shipวันจัดส่งBlade diameter (D)
(φ)
Blade length (ℓ)
(mm)
Shank diameter (d)
(mm)
Overall Length (L)
(mm)
Tool No
3 Day(s) or more 3565081656
4 Day(s) or more 4686081658
3 Day(s) or more 5886081660
4 Day(s) or more 61086081662
3 Day(s) or more 710106081664
4 Day(s) or more 812106081666
4 Day(s) or more 912106581668
4 Day(s) or more 1015106581670
4 Day(s) or more 1115127081671
3 Day(s) or more 1215127081672
4 Day(s) or more 1315127581673
3 Day(s) or more 1415167581674
4 Day(s) or more 1515167581675
4 Day(s) or more 1618168081676
3 Day(s) or more 1818168081678
3 Day(s) or more 2020208581680
5 Day(s) or more 2225209081682
5 Day(s) or more 2425259581684
4 Day(s) or more 2525259581685

Loading...กำลังโหลด …

  1. 1

Basic Informationข้อมูลพื้นฐาน

work material General Steel / Heat-Treated Steel / Stainless Steel / Cast Iron / Aluminum / Copper Blade shape type Square Number of flutes(sheet) 2
Tool Material Type Cobalt High-Speed Steel Machining Application Flat Surface / Side Surface / Groove / Inclined Cutting Coating TiN
Torsion Angle (θ) Weak Helix (15 to 25°) shank Straight Tolerance 0~-0.02

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Third-party Brand
Tel:038-959200 Press 7 / FAX:038-959288
9:00 - 18:00 (Monday - Friday)