• มิซูมิแจ้งวันหยุดทำการในเดือนตุลาคม 2562 คลิก | MISUMI's Holiday in October 2019 click

Spiral Long Hand Reamer SPLHR

Spiral Long Hand Reamer SPLHR

Long Type, Deep Hole Use, for Improved Guidance, 1° Bite Gradient

PDF

Part Number
SPLHR3.0-80-120
SPLHR3.0-100-140
SPLHR3.5-100-140
SPLHR4.0-100-140
SPLHR4.0-120-170
SPLHR4.1-100-140
SPLHR4.2-100-140
SPLHR4.4-100-140
SPLHR4.5-120-170
SPLHR4.6-120-170
SPLHR5.0-120-170
SPLHR5.1-120-170
SPLHR5.5-120-170
SPLHR6.0-120-170
SPLHR6.1-120-170
SPLHR6.5-120-170
SPLHR7.0-120-170
SPLHR7.1-150-210
SPLHR7.5-120-170
SPLHR7.8-150-210
SPLHR7.9-150-210
SPLHR8.0-150-210
SPLHR8.1-150-210
SPLHR8.2-150-210
SPLHR8.5-150-210
SPLHR9.0-150-210
SPLHR9.5-150-210
SPLHR10.0-150-210
SPLHR10.0-200-280
SPLHR10.5-150-210
SPLHR11.0-150-210
SPLHR11.5-150-210
SPLHR12.0-200-280
SPLHR12.5-200-270
SPLHR13.0-200-270
SPLHR14.0-200-300
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to Shipวันจัดส่งTool Diameter
(mm)
Groove Length
(mm)
Diameter tolerance
(mm)
Number of flutes
(Sheets)
Full length L
(mm)
Length under neck ℓ1
(mm)
Bite length T
(mm)
shank diameter Shank diameter tolerance Tool Material Type Center
4 Day(s) or more 380 +0.002~+0.00761208983 -0.05~-0.02High-speed steel60° Convex
4 Day(s) or more 3100 +0.002~+0.007614010983 -0.05~-0.02High-speed steel60° Convex
4 Day(s) or more 3.5100 +0.004~+0.009614010983.5 -0.05~-0.02High-speed steel60° Convex
4 Day(s) or more 4100 +0.004~+0.009614011084 -0.05~-0.02High-speed steel60° Convex
4 Day(s) or more 4120 +0.004~+0.009617013084 -0.05~-0.02High-speed steel60° Convex
4 Day(s) or more 4.1100 +0.004~+0.009614011084.1 -0.05~-0.02High-speed steel60° Convex
4 Day(s) or more 4.2100 +0.004~+0.009614011094.2 -0.05~-0.02High-speed steel60° Concave
4 Day(s) or more 4.4100 +0.004~+0.009614011094.4 -0.05~-0.02High-speed steel60° Concave
3 Day(s) or more 4.5120 +0.004~+0.009617013094.5 -0.05~-0.02High-speed steel60° Concave
4 Day(s) or more 4.6120 +0.004~+0.009617013094.6 -0.05~-0.02High-speed steel60° Concave
4 Day(s) or more 5120 +0.004~+0.009617013095 -0.05~-0.02High-speed steel60° Concave
4 Day(s) or more 5.1120 +0.004~+0.009617013095.1 -0.05~-0.02High-speed steel60° Concave
4 Day(s) or more 5.5120 +0.004~+0.0096170132105.5 -0.05~-0.02High-speed steel60° Concave
4 Day(s) or more 6120 +0.004~+0.0096170132106 -0.05~-0.02High-speed steel60° Concave
4 Day(s) or more 6.1120 +0.006~+0.0126170132106.1 -0.05~-0.02High-speed steel60° Concave
4 Day(s) or more 6.5120 +0.006~+0.0126170132106.5 -0.05~-0.02High-speed steel60° Concave
4 Day(s) or more 7120 +0.006~+0.0126170132117 -0.05~-0.02High-speed steel60° Concave
4 Day(s) or more 7.1150 +0.006~+0.0126210162117.1 -0.05~-0.02High-speed steel60° Concave
4 Day(s) or more 7.5120 +0.006~+0.0126170133117.5 -0.05~-0.02High-speed steel60° Concave
4 Day(s) or more 7.8150 +0.006~+0.0126210163127.8 -0.05~-0.02High-speed steel60° Concave
4 Day(s) or more 7.9150 +0.006~+0.0126210163127.9 -0.05~-0.02High-speed steel60° Concave
3 Day(s) or more 8150 +0.006~+0.0126210163128 -0.05~-0.02High-speed steel60° Concave
3 Day(s) or more 8.1150 +0.006~+0.0126210163128.1 -0.05~-0.02High-speed steel60° Concave
4 Day(s) or more 8.2150 +0.006~+0.0126210165128.2 -0.05~-0.02High-speed steel60° Concave
4 Day(s) or more 8.5150 +0.006~+0.0126210165128.5 -0.05~-0.02High-speed steel60° Concave
4 Day(s) or more 9150 +0.006~+0.0126210165139 -0.05~-0.02High-speed steel60° Concave
4 Day(s) or more 9.5150 +0.006~+0.0126210165139.5 -0.05~-0.02High-speed steel60° Concave
4 Day(s) or more 10150 +0.006~+0.01262101651410 -0.05~-0.02High-speed steel60° Concave
4 Day(s) or more 10200 +0.006~+0.01262802151410 -0.05~-0.02High-speed steel60° Concave
4 Day(s) or more 10.5150 +0.007~+0.01562101651410.5 -0.05~-0.02High-speed steel60° Concave
4 Day(s) or more 11150 +0.007~+0.01562101651511 -0.05~-0.02High-speed steel60° Concave
4 Day(s) or more 11.5150 +0.007~+0.01562101661511.5 -0.05~-0.02High-speed steel60° Concave
4 Day(s) or more 12200 +0.007~+0.01562802171512 -0.05~-0.02High-speed steel60° Concave
4 Day(s) or more 12.5200 +0.007~+0.01562702171612.5 -0.05~-0.02High-speed steel60° Concave
4 Day(s) or more 13200 +0.007~+0.01582702181613 -0.05~-0.02High-speed steel60° Concave
4 Day(s) or more 14200 +0.007~+0.01583002181714 -0.05~-0.02High-speed steel60° Concave

Loading...กำลังโหลด …

  1. 1

Basic Informationข้อมูลพื้นฐาน

Shank Type straight shank work material general steel / Cast Iron / Aluminum / Copper / Alloy Steel Coating Y/N NA
Groove Shape Spiral Base Blade Y/N NA blade shape Right blade left torsion
Torsional Angle 12°

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Third-party Brand
Tel:038-959200 Press 7 / FAX:038-959288
9:00 - 18:00 (Monday - Friday)