• มิซูมิแจ้งวันหยุดทำการในเดือนตุลาคม 2562 คลิก | MISUMI's Holiday in October 2019 click

MSRS430 MUGEN-COATING 4-Flute Radius End Mill

MSRS430 MUGEN-COATING 4-Flute Radius End Mill

Straight and corner rounding processing can be performed at the same time.

PDF

 
Part Number
MSRS430-6-R0.1
MSRS430-6-R0.2
MSRS430-6-R0.3
MSRS430-6-R0.5
MSRS430-6-R1
MSRS430-6-R1.5
MSRS430-6-R2
MSRS430-8-R0.1
MSRS430-8-R0.2
MSRS430-8-R0.5
MSRS430-8-R1
MSRS430-8-R1.5
MSRS430-8-R2
MSRS430-8-R2.5
MSRS430-8-R3
MSRS430-10-R0.1
MSRS430-10-R0.2
MSRS430-10-R0.3
MSRS430-10-R0.5
MSRS430-10-R1
MSRS430-10-R1.5
MSRS430-10-R2
MSRS430-10-R2.5
MSRS430-10-R3
MSRS430-12-R0.1
MSRS430-12-R0.2
MSRS430-12-R0.3
MSRS430-12-R0.5
MSRS430-12-R1
MSRS430-12-R1.5
MSRS430-12-R2
MSRS430-12-R2.5
MSRS430-12-R3
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to Shipวันจัดส่งBlade diameter (D)
(φ)
R Size
(mm)
Blade length (ℓ)
(mm)
Overall Length (L)
(mm)
Shank diameter (d)
(mm)
Manufacturer Code
4 Day(s) or more 60.11280608-00710-06001
4 Day(s) or more 60.21280608-00710-06002
Same day 60.31280608-00710-06003
Same day 60.51280608-00710-06005
Same day 611280608-00710-06010
4 Day(s) or more 61.51280608-00710-06015
4 Day(s) or more 621280608-00710-06020
4 Day(s) or more 80.11690808-00710-08001
4 Day(s) or more 80.21690808-00710-08002
4 Day(s) or more 80.51690808-00710-08005
Same day 811690808-00710-08010
4 Day(s) or more 81.51690808-00710-08015
4 Day(s) or more 821690808-00710-08020
4 Day(s) or more 82.51690808-00710-08025
4 Day(s) or more 831690808-00710-08030
4 Day(s) or more 100.1201001008-00710-10001
4 Day(s) or more 100.2201001008-00710-10002
4 Day(s) or more 100.3201001008-00710-10003
Same day 100.5201001008-00710-10005
Same day 101201001008-00710-10010
Same day 101.5201001008-00710-10015
4 Day(s) or more 102201001008-00710-10020
4 Day(s) or more 102.5201001008-00710-10025
4 Day(s) or more 103201001008-00710-10030
4 Day(s) or more 120.1241101208-00710-12001
4 Day(s) or more 120.2241101208-00710-12002
4 Day(s) or more 120.3241101208-00710-12003
4 Day(s) or more 120.5241101208-00710-12005
4 Day(s) or more 121241101208-00710-12010
4 Day(s) or more 121.5241101208-00710-12015
4 Day(s) or more 122241101208-00710-12020
4 Day(s) or more 122.5241101208-00710-12025
4 Day(s) or more 123241101208-00710-12030

Loading...กำลังโหลด …

  1. 1

Basic Informationข้อมูลพื้นฐาน

work material General Steel / Heat-Treated Steel / High-Hardness Steel ~ HRC55 / Stainless Steel / Aluminum / Titanium / Copper / Resin Number of flutes(sheet) 4 Type Radius
Machining Application Flat Surface / Side Surface / Curved Surface Coating TiAlN Torsion Angle (θ) Standard Helix (30 to 40°)
R Precision(μm) 0.01~-0.01

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Third-party Brand
Tel:038-959200 Press 7 / FAX:038-959288
9:00 - 18:00 (Monday - Friday)