• Scheduled Maintenance Notice: This site will be unavailable due to scheduled maintenance from 16:00 to 19:30 18/11/2018. We apologize for the inconvenience.
  • กรณีที่ไม่สามารถติดต่อเบอร์ 038-959200 รบกวนลูกค้าติดต่อที่เบอร์โทร.ชั่วคราว 033-010861-6 หรือ email cs@misumi.co.th ขออภัยในความไม่สะดวก
    If you cannot contact via 038-959200, Please contact temporary phone number 033-010861-6 or email cs@misumi.co.th, we apologize for any inconvenience.

2-flute Short TPDS

Part Number
TPDS-0.8X0.5
TPDS-0.8X1
TPDS-0.8X1.5
TPDS-0.8X2
TPDS-1X0.5
TPDS-1X1
TPDS-1X1.5
TPDS-1X2
TPDS-1X2.5
TPDS-1X3
TPDS-1X4
TPDS-1X5
TPDS-1.2X0.5
TPDS-1.2X1
TPDS-1.2X1.5
TPDS-1.2X2
TPDS-1.2X2.5
TPDS-1.2X3
TPDS-1.2X4
TPDS-1.2X5
TPDS-1.5X0.5
TPDS-1.5X1
TPDS-1.5X1.5
TPDS-1.5X2
TPDS-1.5X2.5
TPDS-1.5X3
TPDS-1.5X4
TPDS-1.5X5
TPDS-1.5X6
TPDS-2X0.5
TPDS-2X1
TPDS-2X1.5
TPDS-2X2
TPDS-2X2.5
TPDS-2X3
TPDS-2X4
TPDS-2X5
TPDS-2X6
TPDS-2X7
TPDS-2X8
TPDS-2X10
TPDS-2X20
TPDS-2.5X0.5
TPDS-2.5X1
TPDS-2.5X1.5
TPDS-2.5X2
TPDS-2.5X2.5
TPDS-2.5X3
TPDS-2.5X4
TPDS-2.5X5
TPDS-2.5X6
TPDS-2.5X7
TPDS-2.5X8
TPDS-2.5X10
TPDS-3X0.5
TPDS-3X1
TPDS-3X1.5
TPDS-3X2
TPDS-3X2.5
TPDS-3X3
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipTip Diameter (D)
(φ)
Single Angle (θ)
(Degree)
Flute Length (l)
(mm)
Link Diameter (d)
(mm)
Overall Length (L)
(mm)
Tool No. Large Tip Diameter D1
(mm)
4 Day(s) or more 0.80.52645-0.83
4 Day(s) or more 0.812645-0.87
4 Day(s) or more 0.81.52645-0.9
4 Day(s) or more 0.822645-0.94
4 Day(s) or more 10.54650-1.07
4 Day(s) or more 114650-1.14
4 Day(s) or more 11.54650-1.21
4 Day(s) or more 124650-1.28
4 Day(s) or more 12.54650-1.35
4 Day(s) or more 134650-1.42
4 Day(s) or more 147652-1.98
4 Day(s) or more 157652-2.22
4 Day(s) or more 1.20.54650-1.27
4 Day(s) or more 1.214650-1.34
4 Day(s) or more 1.21.54650-1.41
4 Day(s) or more 1.224650-1.48
4 Day(s) or more 1.22.54650-1.55
4 Day(s) or more 1.234650-1.62
4 Day(s) or more 1.247652-2.18
4 Day(s) or more 1.257652-2.42
4 Day(s) or more 1.50.55650-1.59
4 Day(s) or more 1.515650-1.67
4 Day(s) or more 1.51.55650-1.76
4 Day(s) or more 1.525650-1.85
4 Day(s) or more 1.52.55650-1.94
4 Day(s) or more 1.535650-2.02
4 Day(s) or more 1.548652-2.62
4 Day(s) or more 1.558652-2.9
4 Day(s) or more 1.568652-3.18
4 Day(s) or more 20.510654850012.17
4 Day(s) or more 2113657850112.45
4 Day(s) or more 21.513657850212.68
4 Day(s) or more 2218662850313.26
4 Day(s) or more 22.518662850413.57
4 Day(s) or more 2318662850513.89
4 Day(s) or more 2418662-4.52
4 Day(s) or more 2518662-5.15
4 Day(s) or more 2624868-7.05
4 Day(s) or more 2724868-7.89
4 Day(s) or more 2824868-8.75
4 Day(s) or more 210241281-10.46
6 Day(s) or more 22013.71280-11.97
4 Day(s) or more 2.50.510654850022.67
4 Day(s) or more 2.5113657850122.95
4 Day(s) or more 2.51.513657850223.18
4 Day(s) or more 2.5218662850323.76
4 Day(s) or more 2.52.518662850424.07
4 Day(s) or more 2.5318662850524.39
4 Day(s) or more 2.5418662850625.02
3 Day(s) or more 2.5518662850725.65
4 Day(s) or more 2.5624868-7.55
4 Day(s) or more 2.57241074850828.39
4 Day(s) or more 2.58241074-9.25
4 Day(s) or more 2.5102412818509210.96
4 Day(s) or more 30.510654850033.17
4 Day(s) or more 3113657850133.45
4 Day(s) or more 31.513657850233.68
4 Day(s) or more 3218662850334.26
4 Day(s) or more 32.518662850434.57
4 Day(s) or more 3318662850534.89

Loading...

Basic Information

Type Tapered Square Work Material General Steel / Stainless Steel / Cast Iron / Aluminum / Copper Number of Flutes(sheet) 2
Torsion Angle Weak Helix (15 to 25°) Tool Material Type Cobalt High-Speed Steel Coating Non-Coated

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Third-party Brand
Tel:038-959200 Press 7 / FAX:038-959288
9:00 - 18:00 (Monday - Friday)