• มิซูมิแจ้งวันหยุดทำการในเดือนตุลาคม 2562 คลิก | MISUMI's Holiday in October 2019 click

Super Hard, Long 2-Flute SL2SE

Part Number
SL2SE3
SL2SE4
SL2SE5
SL2SE6
SL2SE7
SL2SE8
SL2SE9
SL2SE10
SL2SE11
SL2SE12
SL2SE13
SL2SE14
SL2SE15
SL2SE16
SL2SE17
SL2SE18
SL2SE19
SL2SE20
SL2SE21
SL2SE22
SL2SE23
SL2SE24
SL2SE25
SL2SE26
SL2SE27
SL2SE28
SL2SE29
SL2SE30
SL2SE31
SL2SE32
SL2SE33
SL2SE34
SL2SE35
SL2SE36
SL2SE37
SL2SE38
SL2SE39
SL2SE40
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to Shipวันจัดส่งBlade diameter (D)
(φ)
Blade length (ℓ)
(mm)
Shank diameter (d)
(mm)
Overall Length (L)
(mm)
3 Day(s) or more 315660
3 Day(s) or more 420860
3 Day(s) or more 525865
3 Day(s) or more 625865
3 Day(s) or more 7351080
3 Day(s) or more 8351080
3 Day(s) or more 9451095
3 Day(s) or more 10451095
3 Day(s) or more 115512105
3 Day(s) or more 125512105
Quote 135516110
3 Day(s) or more 145516110
Same day 156516120
3 Day(s) or more 166516120
3 Day(s) or more 176520130
3 Day(s) or more 186520130
3 Day(s) or more 197520140
3 Day(s) or more 207520140
3 Day(s) or more 217520140
3 Day(s) or more 227520140
3 Day(s) or more 239025160
3 Day(s) or more 249025160
3 Day(s) or more 259025160
3 Day(s) or more 269025160
3 Day(s) or more 279025160
3 Day(s) or more 289025160
3 Day(s) or more 299025160
3 Day(s) or more 309025160
Quote 3110532190
3 Day(s) or more 3210532190
Quote 3310532190
3 Day(s) or more 3410532190
3 Day(s) or more 3510532190
3 Day(s) or more 3610532190
Quote 3712532210
Quote 3812532210
Quote 3912532210
Quote 4012532210

Loading...กำลังโหลด …

  1. 1

Basic Informationข้อมูลพื้นฐาน

work material general steel / Cast Iron / Aluminum / Copper Blade shape type Square Number of flutes(sheet) 2
Tool Material Type Cobalt HSS Machining Application Plane / Side / Groove / Inclined Cuts Coating Non-Coated
Torsion Angle (θ) Standard torsion (30-40°)

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Third-party Brand
Tel:038-959200 Press 7 / FAX:038-959288
9:00 - 18:00 (Monday - Friday)