• Due to the typhoon(Hagibis) in Japan, delivery of some products may be delayed. We apologize for any inconvenience and thank you for your understanding
  • มิซูมิแจ้งวันหยุดทำการในเดือนตุลาคม 2562 คลิก | MISUMI's Holiday in October 2019 click

SG-FAX Heavy SGHV

SG-FAX Heavy SGHV

Capable of high-efficiency roughing of materials from steel to stainless steel and aluminum. Suitable for medium finishing.

PDF

Part Number
SGHV3
SGHV4
SGHV5
SGHV6
SGHV7
SGHV8
SGHV9
SGHV10
SGHV11
SGHV12
SGHV13
SGHV14
SGHV15
SGHV16
SGHV17
SGHV18
SGHV19
SGHV20
SGHV21
SGHV22
SGHV23
SGHV24
SGHV25
SGHV26
SGHV27
SGHV28
SGHV29
SGHV30
SGHV32
SGHV35
SGHV40
SGHV45X32
SGHV45X42
SGHV50X32
SGHV50X42
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to Shipวันจัดส่งBlade diameter (D)
(φ)
Blade length (ℓ)
(mm)
Number of flutes
(sheet)
Shank diameter (d)
(mm)
Overall Length (L)
(mm)
4 Day(s) or more 394650
4 Day(s) or more 4124860
3 Day(s) or more 5154860
3 Day(s) or more 6154860
3 Day(s) or more 72041065
4 Day(s) or more 82041065
3 Day(s) or more 92541275
3 Day(s) or more 102541275
3 Day(s) or more 113041280
3 Day(s) or more 123041280
4 Day(s) or more 133541690
4 Day(s) or more 143541690
4 Day(s) or more 154041695
4 Day(s) or more 164041695
4 Day(s) or more 1740420105
4 Day(s) or more 1840420105
4 Day(s) or more 1945420110
4 Day(s) or more 2045420110
4 Day(s) or more 2145420110
4 Day(s) or more 2245420110
4 Day(s) or more 2350425120
4 Day(s) or more 2450425120
4 Day(s) or more 2550425120
4 Day(s) or more 2650425120
4 Day(s) or more 2755425125
4 Day(s) or more 2855625125
4 Day(s) or more 2955625125
4 Day(s) or more 3055625125
4 Day(s) or more 3260632145
4 Day(s) or more 3560632145
4 Day(s) or more 4065632150
4 Day(s) or more 4570632160
4 Day(s) or more 4570642160
4 Day(s) or more 5070632160
4 Day(s) or more 5070642160

Loading...กำลังโหลด …

  1. 1

Basic Informationข้อมูลพื้นฐาน

work material general steel / Quenched and tempered steel / Stainless Steel / Cast Iron / Aluminum / Titanium / Copper Blade shape type Roughing Tool Material Type Alloy HSS
Machining Application Side / Groove Coating TiCN Torsion Angle (θ) Standard torsion (30-40°)

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Third-party Brand
Tel:038-959200 Press 7 / FAX:038-959288
9:00 - 18:00 (Monday - Friday)