• Due to the typhoon(Hagibis) in Japan, delivery of some products may be delayed. We apologize for any inconvenience and thank you for your understanding
  • มิซูมิแจ้งวันหยุดทำการในเดือนตุลาคม 2562 คลิก | MISUMI's Holiday in October 2019 click

GSX MILL 2-Flute Blade 2.5D GSX2C-2.5D

GSX MILL 2-Flute Blade 2.5D GSX2C-2.5D

Supports wet processing of raw materials through high-speed dry processing of high hardness materials. The blade edge is a Gash Land type.

PDF

Part Number
GSX20020C-2.5D
GSX20030C-2.5D
GSX20040C-2.5D
GSX20050C-2.5D
GSX20060C-2.5D
GSX20070C-2.5D
GSX20080C-2.5D
GSX20090C-2.5D
GSX20100C-2.5D
GSX20110C-2.5D
GSX20120C-2.5D
GSX20130C-2.5D
GSX20140C-2.5D
GSX20150C-2.5D
GSX20160C-2.5D
GSX20170C-2.5D
GSX20180C-2.5D
GSX20190C-2.5D
GSX20200C-2.5D
GSX20210C-2.5D
GSX20220C-2.5D
GSX20230C-2.5D
GSX20240C-2.5D
GSX20250C-2.5D
GSX20260C-2.5D
GSX20270C-2.5D
GSX20280C-2.5D
GSX20290C-2.5D
GSX20300C-2.5D
GSX20310C-2.5D
GSX20320C-2.5D
GSX20330C-2.5D
GSX20340C-2.5D
GSX20350C-2.5D
GSX20360C-2.5D
GSX20370C-2.5D
GSX20380C-2.5D
GSX20390C-2.5D
GSX20400C-2.5D
GSX20410C-2.5D
GSX20420C-2.5D
GSX20430C-2.5D
GSX20440C-2.5D
GSX20450C-2.5D
GSX20460C-2.5D
GSX20470C-2.5D
GSX20480C-2.5D
GSX20490C-2.5D
GSX20500C-2.5D
GSX20510C-2.5D
GSX20520C-2.5D
GSX20530C-2.5D
GSX20540C-2.5D
GSX20550C-2.5D
GSX20560C-2.5D
GSX20570C-2.5D
GSX20580C-2.5D
GSX20590C-2.5D
GSX20600C-2.5D
GSX20700C-2.5D
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to Shipวันจัดส่งBlade diameter (D)
(φ)
Blade length (ℓ)
(mm)
Shank diameter (d)
(mm)
Overall Length (L)
(mm)
O.D. Dc
(mm)
6 Day(s) or more 0.20.54400.2
6 Day(s) or more 0.30.84400.3
3 Day(s) or more 0.414400.4
3 Day(s) or more 0.51.34400.5
6 Day(s) or more 0.61.54400.6
5 Day(s) or more 0.71.84400.7
3 Day(s) or more 0.824400.8
6 Day(s) or more 0.92.34400.9
3 Day(s) or more 12.54401
6 Day(s) or more 1.12.84401.1
3 Day(s) or more 1.234401.2
4 Day(s) or more 1.33.34401.3
3 Day(s) or more 1.43.54401.4
3 Day(s) or more 1.53.84401.5
6 Day(s) or more 1.644401.6
6 Day(s) or more 1.74.34401.7
3 Day(s) or more 1.84.54401.8
5 Day(s) or more 1.94.84401.9
4 Day(s) or more 254402
3 Day(s) or more 2.15.34402.1
6 Day(s) or more 2.25.54402.2
3 Day(s) or more 2.35.84402.3
3 Day(s) or more 2.464402.4
3 Day(s) or more 2.56.34402.5
3 Day(s) or more 2.66.54402.6
4 Day(s) or more 2.76.84402.7
6 Day(s) or more 2.874402.8
5 Day(s) or more 2.97.34402.9
3 Day(s) or more 37.56453
6 Day(s) or more 3.17.86453.1
6 Day(s) or more 3.286453.2
4 Day(s) or more 3.38.36453.3
3 Day(s) or more 3.48.56453.4
3 Day(s) or more 3.58.86453.5
3 Day(s) or more 3.696453.6
6 Day(s) or more 3.79.36453.7
6 Day(s) or more 3.89.56453.8
6 Day(s) or more 3.99.86453.9
4 Day(s) or more 4106454
3 Day(s) or more 4.110.36454.1
3 Day(s) or more 4.210.56454.2
6 Day(s) or more 4.310.86454.3
3 Day(s) or more 4.4116454.4
6 Day(s) or more 4.511.36504.5
6 Day(s) or more 4.611.56504.6
6 Day(s) or more 4.711.86504.7
3 Day(s) or more 4.8126504.8
6 Day(s) or more 4.912.36504.9
3 Day(s) or more 512.56505
3 Day(s) or more 5.112.86505.1
3 Day(s) or more 5.2136505.2
6 Day(s) or more 5.313.36505.3
6 Day(s) or more 5.413.56505.4
Quote 5.513.86505.5
6 Day(s) or more 5.6146505.6
6 Day(s) or more 5.714.36505.7
6 Day(s) or more 5.814.56505.8
Quote 5.914.86505.9
3 Day(s) or more 6156506
6 Day(s) or more 717.58607

Loading...กำลังโหลด …

Basic Informationข้อมูลพื้นฐาน

work material general steel / Quenched and tempered steel / High Hardness Steel-HRC55 / High Hardness Steel-HRC60 / Stainless Steel / Cast Iron / Titanium Number of flutes(sheet) 2 Type Square
Coating For General Steels (AlCrN, etc.) Machining Application Plane / Side / Groove / Inclined Cuts Blade tip shape With Lead
Torsion Angle (θ) Standard torsion (30-40°)

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Third-party Brand
Tel:038-959200 Press 7 / FAX:038-959288
9:00 - 18:00 (Monday - Friday)