• มิซูมิแจ้งวันหยุดทำการในเดือนตุลาคม 2562 คลิก | MISUMI's Holiday in October 2019 click

GS MILL 4-Flute Blade 4GS

GS MILL 4-Flute Blade 4GS

Supports a wide range of materials from raw materials to hardened materials. Suitable for finishing grooves and side surfaces.

PDF

Part Number
4GS1
4GS1X4
4GS2
4GS2X4
4GS3
4GS3X6
4GS4
4GS4X6
4GS5
4GS6
4GS8
4GS10
4GS12
4GS13
4GS14
4GS15
4GS16
4GS18
4GS20
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to Shipวันจัดส่งBlade diameter (D)
(φ)
Blade length (ℓ)
(mm)
Shank diameter (d)
(mm)
Overall Length (L)
(mm)
O.D. Dc
(mm)
3 Day(s) or more 12.53381
3 Day(s) or more 12.54401
Same day 253382
4 Day(s) or more 254402
Same day 37.53383
3 Day(s) or more 37.56453
Same day 4114454
4 Day(s) or more 4116454
Same day 5136505
Same day 6136506
Same day 8198608
Same day 1022107010
Same day 1226127512
5 Day(s) or more 1326127513
5 Day(s) or more 1426169014
3 Day(s) or more 1526169015
5 Day(s) or more 1632169016
6 Day(s) or more 18322010018
6 Day(s) or more 20382010020

Loading...กำลังโหลด …

  1. 1

Basic Informationข้อมูลพื้นฐาน

work material general steel / Quenched and tempered steel / High Hardness Steel-HRC55 / Stainless Steel / Cast Iron / Titanium Number of flutes(sheet) 4 Type Square
Coating TiAlN Machining Application Plane / Side / Groove / Inclined Cuts Blade tip shape Sharp Edge
Torsion Angle (θ) Standard torsion (30-40°)

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Third-party Brand
Tel:038-959200 Press 7 / FAX:038-959288
9:00 - 18:00 (Monday - Friday)