• มิซูมิแจ้งวันหยุดทำการในเดือนตุลาคม 2562 คลิก | MISUMI's Holiday in October 2019 click

Ratchet Box Wrench

Ratchet Box Wrench

A low-profile, ratchet offset wrench which has an offset section with 72 gears and a low-profile ratchet head, while the main body is straight and thin.
[Features]
· As the main body is straight and thin, it is effective for work in narrow and deep places.
· Now a curvy design soft on the hands for even more comfortable use.
· Thin ratchet head.
· Requires bolts/nuts that match the size.
[Applications]
· Convenient for assembly and maintenance of machinery, and maintenance of automobiles, motorcycles, and bicycles.

PDF

Part Number
RM-08
RM-10
RM-12
RM-13
RM-14
RM-15
RM-16
RM-17
RM-18
RM-19
RM-21
RM-22
RM-24
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to Shipวันจัดส่งOverall Length
(mm)
Width across flat dimension
(mm)
Wrench offset width DB (D1 size)
(mm)
Wrench offset width DB (D2 size)
(mm)
Wrench offset thick DB (T1 size)
(mm)
Wrench offset thick DB (T2 size)
(mm)
Same day 140816.216.44.16.5
Same day 1581020.5204.87.3
Same day 1711224.622.65.38.2
Same day 1781326.424.55.98.6
Same day 1901428.8276.39
Same day 1991530.828.26.69.4
Same day 2081633.230.36.99.9
Same day 2251735.131.67.310.3
Same day 2361837.232.37.810.7
Same day 2471939.333.78.311.2
Same day 2882146.240.18.813
Same day 2882246.240.18.813
Same day 3212451.546.59.814.5

Loading...กำลังโหลด …

  1. 1

Basic Informationข้อมูลพื้นฐาน

Type Combination Ratchet mechanism Available Swivel (flex) NA
Single Product/Set Classification Single Item

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Third-party Brand
Tel:038-959200 Press 7 / FAX:038-959288
9:00 - 18:00 (Monday - Friday)