• Due to the typhoon(Hagibis) in Japan, delivery of some products may be delayed. We apologize for any inconvenience and thank you for your understanding
  • มิซูมิแจ้งวันหยุดทำการในเดือนตุลาคม 2562 คลิก | MISUMI's Holiday in October 2019 click

Box Type Surface Plate (Surface Finish Class A)

Box Type Surface Plate (Surface Finish Class A)
  • Volume Discount

[Features]
· Hexagonal surface processing has been applied.
· Can be used for a wide range of operations, from inspection and measurement to machining and assembly.
· Rib structure product.

PDF

 

Part Number
CP02020A
CP02525A
CP02530A
CP03030A
CP03035A
CP03040A
CP03045A
CP03540A
CP04545A
CP04560A
CP05050A
CP05075A
CP06060A
CP06090A
CP07510A
CP09012A
CP09018A
CP09090A
CP10010A
CP10012A
CP10015A
CP10020A
CP12012A
CP12018A
CP12024A
CP15030A
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to Shipวันจัดส่งFlat surface precision
(μm)
A
(mm)
B
(mm)
C
(mm)
Mass
(kg)
Available 7 Day(s) or more 10200200505
Available 7 Day(s) or more 11250250507
5 Day(s) or more 12300250509
Available 16 Day(s) or more 123003005012
Available 7 Day(s) or more 133503005013
16 Day(s) or more 144003006016
16 Day(s) or more 154503006021
7 Day(s) or more 154003506022
5 Day(s) or more 164504507536
22 Day(s) or more 1960045010049
22 Day(s) or more 185005007542
27 Day(s) or more 2275050010077
27 Day(s) or more 2160060010067
22 Day(s) or more 26900600100108
27 Day(s) or more 301000750125221
27 Day(s) or more 341200900125304
27 Day(s) or more 441800900150509
27 Day(s) or more 29900900125230
27 Day(s) or more 3210001000125285
32 Day(s) or more 3512001000150384
42 Day(s) or more 4015001000150454
52 Day(s) or more 4920001000150617
42 Day(s) or more 3812001200150405
52 Day(s) or more 4718001200175610
62 Day(s) or more 58240012002001295
62 Day(s) or more 71300015002502343

Loading...กำลังโหลด …

  1. 1
 

Basic Informationข้อมูลพื้นฐาน

Product Type Surface plate Material FC250 Main body: option Main Body

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Third-party Brand
Tel:038-959200 Press 7 / FAX:038-959288
9:00 - 18:00 (Monday - Friday)