• Due to the typhoon(Hagibis) in Japan, delivery of some products may be delayed. We apologize for any inconvenience and thank you for your understanding
  • มิซูมิแจ้งวันหยุดทำการในเดือนตุลาคม 2562 คลิก | MISUMI's Holiday in October 2019 click

4 + 2 100FX Single-Mode Unmanaged Ethernet Switch For Industrial Use

4 + 2 100FX Single-Mode Unmanaged Ethernet Switch For Industrial Use

· 10/100Base-T RJ45 ports × 4, SC optical fiber ports supporting multi-mode × 2
· Supports full/half duplex flow control
· Supports MDI/MDI-X automatic crossover
· Surge (EFT) protection: 3,000 V DC
· Ethernet ESD protection: 4,000 V DC
· Broadcast storm protection
· Built-in switch controller and supports automatic negotiation
· Built-in memory buffer, supports store-and-forward
· Supports 12 to 48 V DC power supply input
· Supports mounting on DIN rail or panel mount.
· Operating temperature: -10 to 60°C

PDF

 
Part Number
EKI-2526M-AE
Part NumberRelated Toเกี่ยวข้องกับVolume DiscountDays to Shipวันจัดส่งRoHS
23 Day(s) or more 10

Loading...กำลังโหลด …

  1. 1

Basic Informationข้อมูลพื้นฐาน

Interface Ethernet/Optical Fiber Number of Ports 6 ports Communication standard 100BASE
Input power supply specifications DC external power supply Mounting Method Other Managed/unmanaged Unmanaged
Representative Standard CE / UL / CUL Dimension length(mm) 140 Dimension width(mm) 37
Dimension thickness(mm) 95 Operating Temperature Range(°C) -10 to 60 Mounting method details DIN rail / Wall

Please check the type/dimensions/specifications of the part EKI-2526M-AE in the 4 + 2 100FX Single-Mode Unmanaged Ethernet Switch For Industrial Use series.โปรดตรวจสอบ ชนิด / มิติ / รายละเอียด ของชิ้นส่วน EKI-2526M-AE ในชุด 4 + 2 100FX Single-Mode Unmanaged Ethernet Switch For Industrial Use

Additional Products in this Category

Tech Support