• มิซูมิแจ้งวันหยุดทำการในเดือนตุลาคม 2562 คลิก | MISUMI's Holiday in October 2019 click

10/100Base-TX Ethernet Switch With Multi-Mode SC Optical Fiber Port

10/100Base-TX Ethernet Switch With Multi-Mode SC Optical Fiber Port

· 4 × 10/100 Mbps Ethernet ports, RJ-45 connector
· 1 × 100 Mbps multi-/single-mode optical fiber port, SC/ST connector
· Supports full/half duplex flow control
· Supports integrated loop-up engine
· Supports MDI/MDI-X automatic crossover
· Supports broadcast storm protection
· Supports 10 to 30 V DC voltage power supply input
· Power supply line surge (EFT) protection: · 3,000 V DC / Ethernet ESD protection: 4,000 V DC

Part Number
ADAM-6521-BE
Part NumberRelated Toเกี่ยวข้องกับVolume DiscountDays to Shipวันจัดส่ง
18 Day(s) or more

Loading...กำลังโหลด …

  1. 1

Basic Informationข้อมูลพื้นฐาน

Interface Ethernet/Optical Fiber Number of Ports 5-Port Communication standard 100BASE
Input power supply specifications DC external power supply Mounting Method Other Managed/unmanaged Unmanaged
Representative Standard CE / UL / CUL Dimension length(mm) 112 Dimension width(mm) 70
Dimension thickness(mm) 27 Operating Temperature Range(°C) -10 to 65, Stack: -10 to 60 Mounting method details DIN rail / Wall / Stack

Please check the type/dimensions/specifications of the part ADAM-6521-BE in the 10/100Base-TX Ethernet Switch With Multi-Mode SC Optical Fiber Port series.โปรดตรวจสอบ ชนิด / มิติ / รายละเอียด ของชิ้นส่วน ADAM-6521-BE ในชุด 10/100Base-TX Ethernet Switch With Multi-Mode SC Optical Fiber Port

Additional Products in this Category

Tech Support