• Due to the typhoon in Japan, large-scale blackout have occurred in Narita city where Misumi Shipping center is located, and the recovery is being delayed. (Newspaper article https://the-japan-news.com/news/article/0005997110 source: The Japan News) Because of the above reason, delivery of some products may be delayed. We apologize for any inconvenience and thank you for your understanding.

KL・KL Series Terminal Box

KL・KL Series Terminal Box

KL series is a compact cabinet with superior waterproof and dust proof performance.

[Features]
· Compact cabinet with superior dust proof and waterproof performance.
· Features a screw-on cover.
· Polyurethane foam seal is used for sealing.
· Water-draining structure.
· Paint coating is leather toned (powder coating).

PDF

Japanese Only

 
Part Number
KL1505
KL1508
KL1509
KL1511
KL1512
KL1513
KL1516
KL1519
KL1527
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to Shipวันจัดส่งRoHSDimension width W
(mm)
Dimension vertical H
(mm)
Dimension depth D
(mm)
5 Day(s) or more 10500200120
3 Day(s) or more 10400300120
5 Day(s) or more 10500300120
5 Day(s) or more 10400400120
5 Day(s) or more 10600400120
4 Day(s) or more 10800400120
4 Day(s) or more 1020020080
4 Day(s) or more 1060020080
4 Day(s) or more 10800200120

Loading...กำลังโหลด …

  1. 1

Basic Informationข้อมูลพื้นฐาน

Type Relay Box Material Iron Protection function (environmentally resistant) IP66
Intermediate plate Iron circuit board Installation Indoor Color Light gray leather-tone coating (RAL7035)
Door model Cover / Screw-Fastener

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Third-party Brand
Tel:038-959200 Press 7 / FAX:038-959288
9:00 - 18:00 (Monday - Friday)