• Due to the typhoon(Hagibis) in Japan, delivery of some products may be delayed. We apologize for any inconvenience and thank you for your understanding
  • มิซูมิแจ้งวันหยุดทำการในเดือนตุลาคม 2562 คลิก | MISUMI's Holiday in October 2019 click

KG / Public Building Construction Standard Pull Box

KG / Public Building Construction Standard Pull Box

[Features]
- The KOG series is a waterproof pull box that conforms to public construction standard specifications and includes a grounding terminal and sealing.

PDF

Japanese Only

 
Part Number
100X100X75KG
100X100X100KG
150X150X75KG
150X150X100KG
150X150X150KG
200X200X100KG
200X200X150KG
200X200X200KG
250X250X100KG
250X250X150KG
250X250X200KG
250X250X250KG
300X300X100KG
300X300X150KG
300X300X200KG
300X300X250KG
300X300X300KG
350X350X200KG
350X350X300KG
350X350X350KG
400X400X200KG
400X400X300KG
400X400X400KG
500X500X200KG
500X500X300KG
500X500X400KG
500X500X500KG
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to Shipวันจัดส่งRoHSDimension width W
(mm)
Dimension vertical H
(mm)
Dimension depth D
(mm)
3 Day(s) or more 1010010075
3 Day(s) or more 10100100100
3 Day(s) or more 1015015075
3 Day(s) or more 10150150100
3 Day(s) or more 10150150150
4 Day(s) or more 10200200100
4 Day(s) or more 10200200150
4 Day(s) or more 10200200200
4 Day(s) or more 10250250100
4 Day(s) or more 10250250150
4 Day(s) or more 10250250200
4 Day(s) or more 10250250250
4 Day(s) or more 10300300100
4 Day(s) or more 10300300150
4 Day(s) or more 10300300200
4 Day(s) or more 10300300250
4 Day(s) or more 10300300300
5 Day(s) or more 10350350200
4 Day(s) or more 10350350300
4 Day(s) or more 10350350350
4 Day(s) or more 10400400200
5 Day(s) or more 10400400300
4 Day(s) or more 10400400400
4 Day(s) or more 10500500200
4 Day(s) or more 10500500300
4 Day(s) or more 10500500400
4 Day(s) or more 10500500500

Loading...กำลังโหลด …

  1. 1

Basic Informationข้อมูลพื้นฐาน

Type Relay Box Material Iron Protection function (environmentally resistant) IP4X
Intermediate plate Without Circuit Board Installation Indoor Color Primer paint (N7)

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Third-party Brand
Tel:038-959200 Press 7 / FAX:038-959288
9:00 - 18:00 (Monday - Friday)