• มิซูมิแจ้งวันหยุดทำการในเดือนตุลาคม 2562 คลิก | MISUMI's Holiday in October 2019 click

TE・TE Series Terminal Box, with Iron Base Plate

TE・TE Series Terminal Box, with Iron Base Plate
  • Volume Discount

TE series terminal box is a simply designed cabinet for stowing relays and terminal blocks.

[Features]
· A simple design cabinet for stowing relays and terminal blocks.

PDF

Japanese Only

 
Part Number
TE8-11
TE8-12
TE8-13
TE8-14
TE8-22
TE8-23
TE8-24
TE8-33
TE8-34
TE8-35
TE12-11
TE12-12
TE12-13
TE12-14
TE12-22
TE12-23
TE12-24
TE12-33
TE12-34
TE12-35
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to Shipวันจัดส่งRoHSDimension width W
(mm)
Dimension vertical H
(mm)
Dimension depth D
(mm)
Available Same day 1010010080
Available Same day 1010020080
Available Same day 1010030080
Available Same day 1010040080
Available Same day 1020020080
Available Same day 1020030080
Available 3 Day(s) or more 1020040080
Available 3 Day(s) or more 1030030080
Available 3 Day(s) or more 1030040080
3 Day(s) or more 1030050080
Available Same day 10100100120
Available Same day 10100200120
Available Same day 10100300120
Available Same day 10100400120
Available Same day 10200200120
3 Day(s) or more 10200300120
Available Same day 10200400120
Available 3 Day(s) or more 10300300120
Available 3 Day(s) or more 10300400120
3 Day(s) or more -300500120

Loading...กำลังโหลด …

  1. 1

Basic Informationข้อมูลพื้นฐาน

Type Relay Box Material Iron Protection function (environmentally resistant) IP3X
Intermediate plate Iron circuit board Installation Outdoors Color Light beige paint (5Y7/1)
Door model Cover / Screw-Fastener

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Third-party Brand
Tel:038-959200 Press 7 / FAX:038-959288
9:00 - 18:00 (Monday - Friday)