• Due to the typhoon in Japan, large-scale blackout have occurred in Narita city where Misumi Shipping center is located, and the recovery is being delayed. (Newspaper article https://the-japan-news.com/news/article/0005997110 source: The Japan News) Because of the above reason, delivery of some products may be delayed. We apologize for any inconvenience and thank you for your understanding.

Direct Lighting Square Oblique Irradiation Type DL-S Series

Direct Lighting Square Oblique Irradiation Type DL-S Series

Lighting containing bar type fixtures arranged into a square on the same base. The 4 lights are completely independent.
Illumination angle, dimming, and on/off illumination controls support free settings in 4 directions. Mounting of diffusion plate and polarizing plate is possible.

[Applications] Inspection for various foreign matter, reading of various characters and codes, for square and rectangular shapes, etc.

(i)Caution

  • The letters used for red light emission in the catalog are incorrect.
    Forward) Red → R
    Incorrect: Red → L

PDF

Japanese Only

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.รหัสสินค้าที่กำหนดจะปรากฏขึ้น

 
Part Number
BDL-S14627
BDL-S2710
BDL-S5015
BDL-S7227
GDL-S14627
GDL-S2710
GDL-S5015
GDL-S7227
IRDL-S14627
IRDL-S14627-940
IRDL-S2710
IRDL-S2710-940
IRDL-S5015
IRDL-S5015-940
IRDL-S7227
IRDL-S7227-940
RDL-S14627
RDL-S2710
RDL-S5015
RDL-S7227
UVDL-S14627-365
UVDL-S14627-375
UVDL-S14627-400
UVDL-S2710-365
UVDL-S2710-375
UVDL-S2710-400
UVDL-S5015-365
UVDL-S5015-375
UVDL-S5015-400
UVDL-S7227-365
UVDL-S7227-375
UVDL-S7227-400
WDL-S14627
WDL-S2710
WDL-S5015
WDL-S7227
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to Shipวันจัดส่งLight Type Emitting Color Width W (Range)
(mm)
Width W
(mm)
Length L (Range)
(mm)
Length L
(mm)
Power Consumption (Range)
(W)
Power Consumption
(W)
Height H (Range)
(mm)
Height H (The max. value is applied for Flexible Type)
(mm)
Wavelength
(nm)
21 Day(s) or more Visible LightBlue200.1~250227200.1~25022740.1~5045.230.1~4034-
21 Day(s) or more Visible LightBlue60.1~807050.1~80703.1~43.915.1~2020-
21 Day(s) or more Visible LightBlue100.1~150108100.1~15010810.1~2011.620.1~3026-
21 Day(s) or more Visible LightBlue150.1~200162150.1~20016220.1~3023.230.1~4034-
21 Day(s) or more Visible LightGreen200.1~250227200.1~25022740.1~5045.230.1~4034-
21 Day(s) or more Visible LightGreen60.1~807050.1~80703.1~43.915.1~2020-
21 Day(s) or more Visible LightGreen100.1~150108100.1~15010810.1~2011.620.1~3026-
21 Day(s) or more Visible LightGreen150.1~200162150.1~20016220.1~3023.230.1~4034-
21 Day(s) or more Infrared Ray-200.1~250227200.1~25022730.1~4034.630.1~4034850
21 Day(s) or more Infrared Ray-200.1~250227200.1~25022730.1~4034.630.1~4034940
21 Day(s) or more Infrared Ray-60.1~807050.1~80701.1~2215.1~2020850
21 Day(s) or more Infrared Ray-60.1~807050.1~80701.1~2215.1~2020940
21 Day(s) or more Infrared Ray-100.1~150108100.1~1501085.1~65.820.1~3026850
21 Day(s) or more Infrared Ray-100.1~150108100.1~1501085.1~65.820.1~3026940
21 Day(s) or more Infrared Ray-150.1~200162150.1~20016210.1~2017.330.1~4034850
21 Day(s) or more Infrared Ray-150.1~200162150.1~20016210.1~2017.330.1~4034940
21 Day(s) or more Visible LightRed200.1~250227200.1~25022730.1~4034.630.1~4034-
21 Day(s) or more Visible LightRed60.1~807050.1~80701.1~2215.1~2020-
21 Day(s) or more Visible LightRed100.1~150108100.1~1501085.1~65.820.1~3026-
21 Day(s) or more Visible LightRed150.1~200162150.1~20016210.1~2017.330.1~4034-
21 Day(s) or more Ultraviolet-200.1~250227200.1~25022740.1~5045.230.1~4034365
21 Day(s) or more Ultraviolet-200.1~250227200.1~25022740.1~5045.230.1~4034375
21 Day(s) or more Ultraviolet-200.1~250227200.1~25022740.1~5045.230.1~4034400
21 Day(s) or more Ultraviolet-60.1~807050.1~80703.1~43.915.1~2020365
21 Day(s) or more Ultraviolet-60.1~807050.1~80703.1~43.915.1~2020375
21 Day(s) or more Ultraviolet-60.1~807050.1~80703.1~43.915.1~2020400
21 Day(s) or more Ultraviolet-100.1~150108100.1~15010810.1~2011.620.1~3026365
21 Day(s) or more Ultraviolet-100.1~150108100.1~15010810.1~2011.620.1~3026375
21 Day(s) or more Ultraviolet-100.1~150108100.1~15010810.1~2011.620.1~3026400
21 Day(s) or more Ultraviolet-150.1~200162150.1~20016220.1~3023.230.1~4034365
21 Day(s) or more Ultraviolet-150.1~200162150.1~20016220.1~3023.230.1~4034375
21 Day(s) or more Ultraviolet-150.1~200162150.1~20016220.1~3023.230.1~4034400
21 Day(s) or more Visible LightWhite200.1~250227200.1~25022740.1~5045.230.1~4034-
21 Day(s) or more Visible LightWhite60.1~807050.1~80703.1~43.915.1~2020-
21 Day(s) or more Visible LightWhite100.1~150108100.1~15010810.1~2011.620.1~3026-
21 Day(s) or more Visible LightWhite150.1~200162150.1~20016220.1~3023.230.1~4034-

Loading...กำลังโหลด …

  1. 1

Basic Informationข้อมูลพื้นฐาน

Main Body Type Square hole type Irradiation Direction Oblique Light Source Since light
Irradiation Light Type Direct Light

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Third-party Brand
Tel:038-959200 Press 7 / FAX:038-959288
9:00 - 18:00 (Monday - Friday)