• Scheduled Maintenance Notice: This site will be unavailable due to scheduled maintenance from 4:00 to 16:00 19/8/2018. We apologize for the inconvenience.

Stainless Steel Screw Nail【1-60 Pieces Per Package】

Stainless Steel Screw Nail

Made of rust resistant stainless steel. The body has a screw structure for high holding power. Used for wood pallets, packaging materials, etc.

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

Part Number
4944825184537
4944825184544
4944825184551
4944825184568
4944825184575
4944825184582
4944825184599
4944825184605
4979874473097
4979874473103
4979874473110
4979874473127
4979874473134
4979874473141
4979874473158
4979874830234
Part NumberNumber of pc(s). included in pkg.Volume DiscountDays to ShipPart Name JAN code Number of pieces
(pcs.)
Full Length
(mm)
3 Day(s) or more Stainless Steel Screw Nail (Box)4944825184537125
3 Day(s) or more Stainless Steel Screw Nail (Box)4944825184544132
3 Day(s) or more Stainless Steel Screw Nail (Box)4944825184551138
3 Day(s) or more Stainless Steel Screw Nail (Box)4944825184568145
3 Day(s) or more Stainless Steel Screw Nail (Box)4944825184575150
3 Day(s) or more Stainless Steel Screw Nail (Box)4944825184582165
3 Day(s) or more Stainless Steel Screw Nail (Box)4944825184599175
3 Day(s) or more Stainless Steel Screw Nail (Box)4944825184605190

60 Pieces Per Package

3 Day(s) or more Stainless Steel Screw Nail49798744730976025

40 Pieces Per Package

3 Day(s) or more Stainless Steel Screw Nail49798744731034032

26 Pieces Per Package

3 Day(s) or more Stainless Steel Screw Nail49798744731102638

18 Pieces Per Package

3 Day(s) or more Stainless Steel Screw Nail49798744731271845

12 Pieces Per Package

3 Day(s) or more Stainless Steel Screw Nail49798744731341250

8 Pieces Per Package

3 Day(s) or more Stainless Steel Screw Nail4979874473141865

6 Pieces Per Package

3 Day(s) or more Stainless Steel Screw Nail4979874473158675

4 Pieces Per Package

3 Day(s) or more Stainless Steel Screw Nail4979874830234490

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Type Joint Hardware for Wood Junction Hardware Types for Woodworking Nails Material Stainless Steel

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Third-party Brand
Tel:038-959200 Press 7 / FAX:038-959288
9:00 - 18:00 (Monday - Friday)