• Due to the typhoon(Hagibis) in Japan, delivery of some products may be delayed. We apologize for any inconvenience and thank you for your understanding
  • มิซูมิแจ้งวันหยุดทำการในเดือนตุลาคม 2562 คลิก | MISUMI's Holiday in October 2019 click

F-Ring Spiral Duct Fittings T Tube Two-way F

F-Ring Spiral Duct Fittings T Tube Two-way F

Fitting made of molten zinc-plated steel conforming to JIS G 3302, fitted with a special gasket. [Please study the safety precautions in the catalog.]

[Features]
· Connection and construction are easy.
· Standard connection method of a spiral duct is a screw + coating + taping.
· It is often difficult to ensure the quality of work performed in high places, such as this.
· F-Ring spiral is equipped with a gasket at its fitting portion. This allows the work to be finished simply by inserting and screwing, making construction secure.
· Reduces transportation and lifting work.
··The overall material volume reduces when pipes with smaller diameters are sequentially inserted into the straight pipe with large diameter.
· Significantly lower weight compared to prefabricated items.

PDF

Japanese Only

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.รหัสสินค้าที่กำหนดจะปรากฏขึ้น

Part Number
FR-Z-F2T-100-100
FR-Z-F2T-125-125
FR-Z-F2T-150-150
FR-Z-F2T-175-175
FR-Z-F2T-200-200
FR-Z-F2T-225-225
FR-Z-F2T-250-250
FR-Z-F2T-275-275
FR-Z-F2T-300-300
FR-Z-F2T-325-325
FR-Z-F2T-350-350
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to Shipวันจัดส่งNominal Dia. Nominal Dia. (Small Dia.) The Diameter D' of Plug Section
9 Day(s) or more 10010098
9 Day(s) or more 125125123
9 Day(s) or more 150150148
9 Day(s) or more 175175173
9 Day(s) or more 200200198
9 Day(s) or more 225225223
9 Day(s) or more 250250248
9 Day(s) or more 275275273
9 Day(s) or more 300300298
9 Day(s) or more 325325323
9 Day(s) or more 350350348

Loading...กำลังโหลด …

  1. 1

Basic Informationข้อมูลพื้นฐาน

Type Fitting Fitting Type T Tube Material Steel plate
Gaskets Special Soft Vinyl Chloride(Two-Way) Mounted Number of Gaskets 2 pcs.

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Third-party Brand
Tel:038-959200 Press 7 / FAX:038-959288
9:00 - 18:00 (Monday - Friday)