• Due to the typhoon(Hagibis) in Japan, delivery of some products may be delayed. We apologize for any inconvenience and thank you for your understanding
  • มิซูมิแจ้งวันหยุดทำการในเดือนตุลาคม 2562 คลิก | MISUMI's Holiday in October 2019 click

Stainless Steel Duct Fitting Cross Pipe

Stainless Steel Duct Fitting Cross Pipe

Fitting made of SUS3042B in accordance with JIS G 3302. [Confirm safety precautions in the catalog]

[Features]
A fitting made of SUS3042B in accordance with JIS G 3302

PDF

Japanese Only

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.รหัสสินค้าที่กำหนดจะปรากฏขึ้น

Part Number
SU-U-XT-100-100
SU-U-XT-125-100
SU-U-XT-125-125
SU-U-XT-150-100
SU-U-XT-150-125
SU-U-XT-150-150
SU-U-XT-175-100
SU-U-XT-175-125
SU-U-XT-175-150
SU-U-XT-175-175
SU-U-XT-200-100
SU-U-XT-200-125
SU-U-XT-200-150
SU-U-XT-200-175
SU-U-XT-200-200
SU-U-XT-225-100
SU-U-XT-225-125
SU-U-XT-225-150
SU-U-XT-225-175
SU-U-XT-225-200
SU-U-XT-225-225
SU-U-XT-250-100
SU-U-XT-250-125
SU-U-XT-250-150
SU-U-XT-250-175
SU-U-XT-250-200
SU-U-XT-250-225
SU-U-XT-250-250
SU-U-XT-275-100
SU-U-XT-275-125
SU-U-XT-275-150
SU-U-XT-275-175
SU-U-XT-275-200
SU-U-XT-275-225
SU-U-XT-275-250
SU-U-XT-275-275
SU-U-XT-300-100
SU-U-XT-300-125
SU-U-XT-300-150
SU-U-XT-300-175
SU-U-XT-300-200
SU-U-XT-300-225
SU-U-XT-300-250
SU-U-XT-300-275
SU-U-XT-300-300
SU-U-XT-325-200
SU-U-XT-325-225
SU-U-XT-325-250
SU-U-XT-325-275
SU-U-XT-325-300
SU-U-XT-325-325
SU-U-XT-350-200
SU-U-XT-350-225
SU-U-XT-350-250
SU-U-XT-350-275
SU-U-XT-350-300
SU-U-XT-350-325
SU-U-XT-350-350
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to Shipวันจัดส่งNominal Dia. Nominal Dia. (Small Dia.) Dimension L
(mm)
The Diameter D' of Plug Section
9 Day(s) or more 10010016098
9 Day(s) or more 125100160123
9 Day(s) or more 125125185123
9 Day(s) or more 150100160148
9 Day(s) or more 150125185148
9 Day(s) or more 150150210148
9 Day(s) or more 175100160173
9 Day(s) or more 175125185173
9 Day(s) or more 175150210173
9 Day(s) or more 175175235173
9 Day(s) or more 200100160198
9 Day(s) or more 200125185198
9 Day(s) or more 200150210198
9 Day(s) or more 200175235198
9 Day(s) or more 200200260198
9 Day(s) or more 225100160223
9 Day(s) or more 225125185223
9 Day(s) or more 225150210223
9 Day(s) or more 225175235223
9 Day(s) or more 225200260223
9 Day(s) or more 225225285223
9 Day(s) or more 250100160248
9 Day(s) or more 250125185248
9 Day(s) or more 250150210248
9 Day(s) or more 250175235248
9 Day(s) or more 250200260248
9 Day(s) or more 250225285248
9 Day(s) or more 250250310248
9 Day(s) or more 275100160273
9 Day(s) or more 275125185273
9 Day(s) or more 275150210273
9 Day(s) or more 275175235273
9 Day(s) or more 275200260273
9 Day(s) or more 275225285273
9 Day(s) or more 275250310273
9 Day(s) or more 275275335273
9 Day(s) or more 300100160298
9 Day(s) or more 300125185298
9 Day(s) or more 300150210298
9 Day(s) or more 300175235298
9 Day(s) or more 300200260298
9 Day(s) or more 300225285298
9 Day(s) or more 300250310298
9 Day(s) or more 300275335298
9 Day(s) or more 300300360298
9 Day(s) or more 325200260323
9 Day(s) or more 325225285323
9 Day(s) or more 325250310323
9 Day(s) or more 325275335323
9 Day(s) or more 325300360323
9 Day(s) or more 325325385323
9 Day(s) or more 350200260348
9 Day(s) or more 350225285348
9 Day(s) or more 350250310348
9 Day(s) or more 350275335348
9 Day(s) or more 350300360348
9 Day(s) or more 350325385348
9 Day(s) or more 350350410348

Loading...กำลังโหลด …

  1. 1

Basic Informationข้อมูลพื้นฐาน

Type Fitting Fitting Type Cross Tube Material SUS304
Gaskets None

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Third-party Brand
Tel:038-959200 Press 7 / FAX:038-959288
9:00 - 18:00 (Monday - Friday)