• Due to the typhoon(Hagibis) in Japan, delivery of some products may be delayed. We apologize for any inconvenience and thank you for your understanding
  • มิซูมิแจ้งวันหยุดทำการในเดือนตุลาคม 2562 คลิก | MISUMI's Holiday in October 2019 click

Stainless Steel Duct Fittings, Pipe T

Stainless Steel Duct Fittings, Pipe T

Fitting made of SS304 2B, conforming to JIS G 4305. [Please read the precautions in the catalog for safety reasons.]

PDF

Japanese Only

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.รหัสสินค้าที่กำหนดจะปรากฏขึ้น

Part Number
SU-U-T-100-75
SU-U-T-100-100
SU-U-T-125-100
SU-U-T-125-125
SU-U-T-150-100
SU-U-T-150-125
SU-U-T-150-150
SU-U-T-175-100
SU-U-T-175-125
SU-U-T-175-150
SU-U-T-175-175
SU-U-T-200-100
SU-U-T-200-125
SU-U-T-200-150
SU-U-T-200-175
SU-U-T-200-200
SU-U-T-225-100
SU-U-T-225-125
SU-U-T-225-150
SU-U-T-225-175
SU-U-T-225-200
SU-U-T-225-225
SU-U-T-250-100
SU-U-T-250-125
SU-U-T-250-150
SU-U-T-250-175
SU-U-T-250-200
SU-U-T-250-225
SU-U-T-250-250
SU-U-T-275-100
SU-U-T-275-125
SU-U-T-275-150
SU-U-T-275-175
SU-U-T-275-200
SU-U-T-275-225
SU-U-T-275-250
SU-U-T-275-275
SU-U-T-300-100
SU-U-T-300-125
SU-U-T-300-150
SU-U-T-300-175
SU-U-T-300-200
SU-U-T-300-225
SU-U-T-300-250
SU-U-T-300-275
SU-U-T-300-300
SU-U-T-325-200
SU-U-T-325-225
SU-U-T-325-250
SU-U-T-325-275
SU-U-T-325-300
SU-U-T-325-325
SU-U-T-350-200
SU-U-T-350-225
SU-U-T-350-250
SU-U-T-350-275
SU-U-T-350-300
SU-U-T-350-325
SU-U-T-350-350
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to Shipวันจัดส่งNominal Dia. Nominal Dia. (Small Dia.) Dimension L
(mm)
The Diameter D' of Plug Section
5 Day(s) or more 1007513598
2 Day(s) or more 10010016098
5 Day(s) or more 125100160123
5 Day(s) or more 125125185123
5 Day(s) or more 150100160148
5 Day(s) or more 150125185148
5 Day(s) or more 150150210148
5 Day(s) or more 175100160173
5 Day(s) or more 175125185173
5 Day(s) or more 175150210173
5 Day(s) or more 175175235173
5 Day(s) or more 200100160198
5 Day(s) or more 200125185198
5 Day(s) or more 200150210198
5 Day(s) or more 200175235198
5 Day(s) or more 200200260198
5 Day(s) or more 225100160223
5 Day(s) or more 225125185223
5 Day(s) or more 225150210223
5 Day(s) or more 225175235223
5 Day(s) or more 225200260223
5 Day(s) or more 225225285223
5 Day(s) or more 250100160248
5 Day(s) or more 250125185248
5 Day(s) or more 250150210248
5 Day(s) or more 250175235248
5 Day(s) or more 250200260248
5 Day(s) or more 250225285248
5 Day(s) or more 250250310248
5 Day(s) or more 275100160273
5 Day(s) or more 275125185273
5 Day(s) or more 275150210273
5 Day(s) or more 275175235273
5 Day(s) or more 275200260273
5 Day(s) or more 275225285273
5 Day(s) or more 275250310273
5 Day(s) or more 275275335273
5 Day(s) or more 300100160298
5 Day(s) or more 300125185298
5 Day(s) or more 300150210298
5 Day(s) or more 300175235298
5 Day(s) or more 300200260298
5 Day(s) or more 300225285298
5 Day(s) or more 300250310298
5 Day(s) or more 300275335298
5 Day(s) or more 300300360298
5 Day(s) or more 325200260323
5 Day(s) or more 325225285323
5 Day(s) or more 325250310323
5 Day(s) or more 325275335323
5 Day(s) or more 325300360323
5 Day(s) or more 325325385323
5 Day(s) or more 350200260348
5 Day(s) or more 350225285348
5 Day(s) or more 350250310348
5 Day(s) or more 350275335348
5 Day(s) or more 350300360348
5 Day(s) or more 350325385348
5 Day(s) or more 350350410348

Loading...กำลังโหลด …

  1. 1

Basic Informationข้อมูลพื้นฐาน

Type Fitting Fitting Type T Tube Material SUS304
Gaskets None

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Third-party Brand
Tel:038-959200 Press 7 / FAX:038-959288
9:00 - 18:00 (Monday - Friday)