• มิซูมิแจ้งวันหยุดทำการในเดือนตุลาคม 2562 คลิก | MISUMI's Holiday in October 2019 click

Spiral Duct Fitting Cross Pipe

Spiral Duct Fitting Cross Pipe

A fitting made of hot dip galvanized steel in accordance with JIS G 3302. [Confirm safety precautions in the catalog]

[Features]
A fitting made of hot dip galvanized steel in accordance with JIS G 3302

PDF

Japanese Only

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.รหัสสินค้าที่กำหนดจะปรากฏขึ้น

Part Number
SD-Z-XT-75-75
SD-Z-XT-100-75
SD-Z-XT-100-100
SD-Z-XT-125-100
SD-Z-XT-125-125
SD-Z-XT-150-100
SD-Z-XT-150-125
SD-Z-XT-150-150
SD-Z-XT-175-100
SD-Z-XT-175-125
SD-Z-XT-175-150
SD-Z-XT-175-175
SD-Z-XT-200-100
SD-Z-XT-200-125
SD-Z-XT-200-150
SD-Z-XT-200-175
SD-Z-XT-200-200
SD-Z-XT-225-100
SD-Z-XT-225-125
SD-Z-XT-225-150
SD-Z-XT-225-175
SD-Z-XT-225-200
SD-Z-XT-225-225
SD-Z-XT-250-100
SD-Z-XT-250-125
SD-Z-XT-250-150
SD-Z-XT-250-175
SD-Z-XT-250-200
SD-Z-XT-250-225
SD-Z-XT-250-250
SD-Z-XT-275-100
SD-Z-XT-275-125
SD-Z-XT-275-150
SD-Z-XT-275-175
SD-Z-XT-275-200
SD-Z-XT-275-225
SD-Z-XT-275-250
SD-Z-XT-275-275
SD-Z-XT-300-100
SD-Z-XT-300-125
SD-Z-XT-300-150
SD-Z-XT-300-175
SD-Z-XT-300-200
SD-Z-XT-300-225
SD-Z-XT-300-250
SD-Z-XT-300-275
SD-Z-XT-300-300
SD-Z-XT-325-200
SD-Z-XT-325-225
SD-Z-XT-325-250
SD-Z-XT-325-275
SD-Z-XT-325-300
SD-Z-XT-325-325
SD-Z-XT-350-200
SD-Z-XT-350-225
SD-Z-XT-350-250
SD-Z-XT-350-275
SD-Z-XT-350-300
SD-Z-XT-350-325
SD-Z-XT-350-350
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to Shipวันจัดส่งNominal Dia. Nominal Dia. (Small Dia.) Dimension L
(mm)
The Diameter D' of Plug Section
5 Day(s) or more 757513573
5 Day(s) or more 1007513598
5 Day(s) or more 10010016098
5 Day(s) or more 125100160123
5 Day(s) or more 125125185123
5 Day(s) or more 150100160148
5 Day(s) or more 150125185148
5 Day(s) or more 150150210148
5 Day(s) or more 175100160173
5 Day(s) or more 175125185173
5 Day(s) or more 175150210173
5 Day(s) or more 175175235173
5 Day(s) or more 200100160198
5 Day(s) or more 200125185198
5 Day(s) or more 200150210198
5 Day(s) or more 200175235198
5 Day(s) or more 200200260198
5 Day(s) or more 225100160223
5 Day(s) or more 225125185223
5 Day(s) or more 225150210223
5 Day(s) or more 225175235223
5 Day(s) or more 225200260223
5 Day(s) or more 225225285223
5 Day(s) or more 250100160248
5 Day(s) or more 250125185248
5 Day(s) or more 250150210248
5 Day(s) or more 250175235248
5 Day(s) or more 250200260248
5 Day(s) or more 250225285248
5 Day(s) or more 250250310248
5 Day(s) or more 275100160273
5 Day(s) or more 275125185273
5 Day(s) or more 275150210273
5 Day(s) or more 275175235273
5 Day(s) or more 275200260273
5 Day(s) or more 275225285273
5 Day(s) or more 275250310273
5 Day(s) or more 275275335273
5 Day(s) or more 300100160298
5 Day(s) or more 300125185298
5 Day(s) or more 300150210298
5 Day(s) or more 300175235298
5 Day(s) or more 300200260298
5 Day(s) or more 300225285298
5 Day(s) or more 300250310298
5 Day(s) or more 300275335298
5 Day(s) or more 300300360298
5 Day(s) or more 325200260323
5 Day(s) or more 325225285323
5 Day(s) or more 325250310323
5 Day(s) or more 325275335323
5 Day(s) or more 325300360323
5 Day(s) or more 325325385323
5 Day(s) or more 350200260348
5 Day(s) or more 350225285348
5 Day(s) or more 350250310348
5 Day(s) or more 350275335348
5 Day(s) or more 350300360348
5 Day(s) or more 350325385348
5 Day(s) or more 350350410348

Loading...กำลังโหลด …

  1. 1

Basic Informationข้อมูลพื้นฐาน

Type Fitting Fitting Type Cross Tube Material Steel plate
Surface Treatment Hot zinc plating Gaskets None

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Third-party Brand
Tel:038-959200 Press 7 / FAX:038-959288
9:00 - 18:00 (Monday - Friday)